rеspect profile icon
One Above All

rеspect

Marvel Rivals · #66 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

rеspect is #66 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,291 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 49 ranked matches with a 57.1% win rate and a 6.99 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Gambit (15 matches, 60.0% wins), Invisible Woman (11 matches, 72.7% wins), Luna Snow (7 matches, 42.9% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#66
Rank score
5,291
Ranked win rate
57.1%
Ranked KDA
6.99
Ranked matches
49
Time in ranked
8.8 h
Level
100
Achievements
188

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

rеspect's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Gambit iconGambit1560.0%9.14
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman1172.7%13.75
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow742.9%3.54
Loki iconLoki560.0%10.27
Jeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark333.3%13.75
Magneto iconMagneto250.0%3.22
White Fox iconWhite Fox250.0%5.67
Rocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon10.0%27.50
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost10.0%2.11
Ultron iconUltron1100.0%7.86
Elsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone1100.0%4.00

Maps in Season 10.5

rеspect's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Celestial Husk666.7%6.44
Lower Manhattan540.0%6.30
Spider-Islands450.0%6.32
Museum of Contemplation450.0%6.90
Shin-Shibuya366.7%10.64
Hall of Djalia333.3%6.94
Birnin T'Challa3100.0%6.53
Midtown366.7%9.40
Central Park366.7%6.89
Krakoa3100.0%35.00
God Quarry333.3%4.50
Heart of Heaven366.7%10.00
Yggdrasill Path20.0%2.58
Thebes250.0%8.33
Hell's Heaven10.0%3.00
Arakko1100.0%5.00

Recent Matches

This player keeps their match history private in the game.

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.