kellеs profile icon
One Above All

kellеs

Marvel Rivals · #280 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

kellеs is #280 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,223 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 23 ranked matches with a 73.9% win rate and a 7.75 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Invisible Woman (4 matches, 75.0% wins), Emma Frost (3 matches, 66.7% wins), Elsa Bloodstone (3 matches, 66.7% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#280
Rank score
5,223
Ranked win rate
73.9%
Ranked KDA
7.75
Ranked matches
23
Time in ranked
4.7 h
Level
30
Achievements
112

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

kellеs's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman475.0%17.58
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost366.7%5.33
Elsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone366.7%4.90
Phoenix iconPhoenix250.0%4.25
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow2100.0%4.43
The Hood iconThe Hood1100.0%5.25
Rogue iconRogue1100.0%7.78
Loki iconLoki1100.0%12.00
Magneto iconMagneto1100.0%5.50
Rocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon10.0%9.00
Psylocke iconPsylocke10.0%4.20
Adam Warlock iconAdam Warlock1100.0%4.17
White Fox iconWhite Fox1100.0%24.50
Gambit iconGambit1100.0%14.50

Maps in Season 10.5

kellеs's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Hall of Djalia2100.0%4.26
Central Park250.0%6.00
Krakoa2100.0%7.00
Arakko250.0%11.13
Celestial Husk250.0%7.44
Museum of Contemplation20.0%2.67
Lower Manhattan250.0%6.92
God Quarry2100.0%7.50
Shin-Shibuya1100.0%15.00
Yggdrasill Path1100.0%50.00
Birnin T'Challa1100.0%40.00
Hell's Heaven1100.0%12.00
Midtown1100.0%17.75
Thebes1100.0%25.00
Heart of Heaven1100.0%6.60

Recent Matches

kellеs's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinThe Hood iconThe Hood25 / 4 / 2
WinRogue iconRogue42 / 9 / 28
WinMVPMagneto iconMagneto27 / 5 / 6
WinElsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone21 / 4 / 7
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman17 / 1 / 23
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman33 / 4 / 38
LossEmma Frost iconEmma Frost17 / 7 / 5
WinLuna Snow iconLuna Snow32 / 8 / 11
WinPhoenix iconPhoenix22 / 1 / 3
LossRocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon8 / 6 / 21
WinWhite Fox iconWhite Fox26 / 4 / 34
WinLuna Snow iconLuna Snow17 / 6 / 25
WinEmma Frost iconEmma Frost31 / 11 / 7
LossPsylocke iconPsylocke44 / 9 / 3
LossInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman17 / 5 / 23
WinLoki iconLoki23 / 5 / 37
LossPhoenix iconPhoenix23 / 11 / 3
WinAdam Warlock iconAdam Warlock16 / 6 / 15
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman21 / 2 / 39
WinMVPElsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone36 / 4 / 7

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.