One Above All

Bloodlustfool

Marvel Rivals · #445 on PlayStation · One Above All · Season 10.5

Bloodlustfool is #445 on the Marvel Rivals PlayStation leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,270 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 30 ranked matches with a 63.3% win rate and a 8.11 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Gambit (11 matches, 63.6% wins), Luna Snow (7 matches, 71.4% wins), Invisible Woman (6 matches, 50.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#445
Rank score
5,270
Ranked win rate
63.3%
Ranked KDA
8.11
Ranked matches
30
Time in ranked
5.5 h
Level
100
Achievements
243

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

Bloodlustfool's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Gambit1163.6%6.98
Luna Snow771.4%7.52
Invisible Woman650.0%9.24
Cloak & Dagger250.0%23.75
Mantis1100.0%21.00
Hela1100.0%26.00
Devil Dinosaur1100.0%20.50
Magneto10.0%1.33

Maps in Season 10.5

Bloodlustfool's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Hall of Djalia560.0%8.21
Krakoa5100.0%6.64
Hall of Djalia450.0%7.44
Royal Palace450.0%3.48
Hell's Heaven475.0%11.07
Midtown425.0%4.69
Krakoa4100.0%7.67
Celestial Husk475.0%10.21
Yggdrasill Path333.3%2.33
Central Park333.3%10.63
Shin-Shibuya3100.0%11.50
Yggdrasill Path333.3%5.82
Birnin T'Challa333.3%3.71
Arakko333.3%2.58
Symbiotic Surface3100.0%20.30
Central Park3100.0%20.75
Lower Manhattan333.3%5.13
Midtown2100.0%15.25
Symbiotic Surface2100.0%11.17
Birnin T'Challa250.0%7.11
Arakko2100.0%25.25
Celestial Husk2100.0%6.33
God Quarry20.0%3.67
Heart of Heaven250.0%9.82
Shin-Shibuya10.0%1.40
Spider-Islands10.0%5.43
Spider-Islands10.0%2.17
Hell's Heaven10.0%1.86
Thebes1100.0%31.00

Recent Matches

Bloodlustfool's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinJubilee21 / 7 / 22
WinUnknown hero11 / 2 / 13
WinUltron16 / 3 / 34
LossGambit3 / 3 / 7
WinGambit20 / 9 / 36
LossMantis6 / 6 / 8
WinCloak & Dagger15 / 4 / 25
WinInvisible Woman21 / 1 / 30
WinGambit19 / 4 / 35
WinInvisible Woman16 / 1 / 25
LossUnknown hero11 / 6 / 19
WinInvisible Woman11 / 2 / 20
WinPhoenix31 / 9 / 3
LossPhoenix33 / 5 / 4
LossDoctor Strange13 / 12 / 2
LossPhoenix7 / 7 / 2
WinPhoenix18 / 7 / 6
WinRocket Raccoon2 / 0 / 22
WinPhoenix20 / 3 / 1
LossPhoenix33 / 8 / 3

Stats from rivalstracker, refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PlayStation leaderboard.