One Above All

WashedRocketOt

Marvel Rivals · #165 on Xbox · One Above All · Season 10.5

WashedRocketOt is #165 on the Marvel Rivals Xbox leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,214 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 32 ranked matches with a 62.5% win rate and a 8.14 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Gambit (11 matches, 54.5% wins), Rocket Raccoon (9 matches, 77.8% wins), Cloak & Dagger (2 matches, 50.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#165
Rank score
5,214
Ranked win rate
62.5%
Ranked KDA
8.14
Ranked matches
32
Time in ranked
5.4 h
Level
100
Achievements
213

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

WashedRocketOt's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Gambit1154.5%7.58
Rocket Raccoon977.8%14.16
Cloak & Dagger250.0%9.70
Invisible Woman250.0%8.71
Mister Fantastic1100.0%5.00
Magneto1100.0%19.00
Emma Frost1100.0%14.00
Daredevil1100.0%4.25
Star-Lord10.0%6.00
Luna Snow10.0%7.00
Rogue1100.0%10.00
Wolverine10.0%1.25

Maps in Season 10.5

WashedRocketOt's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
God Quarry650.0%7.89
Birnin T'Challa560.0%12.21
Krakoa425.0%5.32
Shin-Shibuya333.3%4.71
Spider-Islands366.7%11.46
Arakko3100.0%7.89
Yggdrasill Path250.0%6.33
Hell's Heaven250.0%4.20
Symbiotic Surface250.0%8.25
Midtown2100.0%9.80
Museum of Contemplation250.0%6.25
Lower Manhattan2100.0%26.00
Thebes250.0%10.00
Symbiotic Surface10.0%0.86
Central Park1100.0%17.50
Celestial Husk10.0%2.67

Recent Matches

WashedRocketOt's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinRocket Raccoon5 / 0 / 20
LossInvisible Woman13 / 5 / 25
LossLoki3 / 3 / 9
WinDaredevil31 / 8 / 5
LossStar-Lord14 / 4 / 7
LossCloak & Dagger12 / 4 / 24
WinEmma Frost23 / 4 / 5
LossWolverine5 / 6 / 1
WinInvisible Woman14 / 4 / 39
WinGambit15 / 2 / 20
LossJeff The Land Shark7 / 2 / 7
LossInvisible Woman8 / 5 / 10
LossInvisible Woman1 / 7 / 3
WinCloak & Dagger15 / 7 / 46
LossLuna Snow4 / 6 / 7
WinMister Fantastic20 / 4 / 0
LossDaredevil4 / 7 / 2
LossRocket Raccoon4 / 3 / 7
WinRocket Raccoon9 / 4 / 53
WinRocket Raccoon15 / 6 / 30

Stats from rivalstracker, refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the Xbox leaderboard.