FatHippo365 profile icon
One Above All

FatHippo365

Marvel Rivals · #134 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

FatHippo365 is #134 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,256 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 100 ranked matches with a 53.0% win rate and a 5.26 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Peni Parker (51 matches, 54.9% wins), Emma Frost (5 matches, 60.0% wins), Groot (3 matches, 66.7% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#134
Rank score
5,256
Ranked win rate
53.0%
Ranked KDA
5.26
Ranked matches
100
Time in ranked
18.2 h
Level
72
Achievements
155

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

FatHippo365's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Peni Parker iconPeni Parker5154.9%5.74
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost560.0%4.52
Groot iconGroot366.7%6.89
Magneto iconMagneto250.0%7.33
Angela iconAngela1100.0%13.00
The Hood iconThe Hood10.0%5.33
Devil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur10.0%6.13
Jeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark10.0%2.50
White Fox iconWhite Fox1100.0%9.00
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman10.0%1.33

Maps in Season 10.5

FatHippo365's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Lower Manhattan1030.0%3.50
Yggdrasill Path955.6%5.71
Spider-Islands862.5%5.02
Arakko850.0%5.17
Midtown757.1%6.09
Central Park757.1%4.62
Shin-Shibuya633.3%4.97
Hell's Heaven633.3%4.35
Celestial Husk666.7%5.46
Symbiotic Surface580.0%6.78
Museum of Contemplation560.0%4.00
God Quarry520.0%5.29
Heart of Heaven580.0%8.67
Thebes475.0%5.79
Hall of Djalia366.7%9.44
Birnin T'Challa366.7%7.46
Krakoa333.3%2.20

Recent Matches

FatHippo365's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinEmma Frost iconEmma Frost32 / 8 / 8
WinPeni Parker iconPeni Parker20 / 10 / 21
LossPeni Parker iconPeni Parker6 / 5 / 10
WinPeni Parker iconPeni Parker34 / 4 / 33
WinMVPPeni Parker iconPeni Parker20 / 5 / 11
WinMVPGroot iconGroot25 / 4 / 10
WinPeni Parker iconPeni Parker17 / 2 / 28
WinPeni Parker iconPeni Parker14 / 2 / 13
WinPeni Parker iconPeni Parker10 / 6 / 13
LossPeni Parker iconPeni Parker15 / 11 / 11
WinPeni Parker iconPeni Parker30 / 5 / 34
WinMVPPeni Parker iconPeni Parker21 / 6 / 13
WinPeni Parker iconPeni Parker16 / 4 / 23
LossPeni Parker iconPeni Parker23 / 7 / 26
LossPeni Parker iconPeni Parker21 / 11 / 18
WinPeni Parker iconPeni Parker20 / 6 / 23
WinPeni Parker iconPeni Parker22 / 5 / 15
WinPeni Parker iconPeni Parker30 / 9 / 24
WinPeni Parker iconPeni Parker33 / 9 / 33
LossPeni Parker iconPeni Parker15 / 9 / 14

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.