сhеeky profile icon
One Above All

сhеeky

Marvel Rivals · #466 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

сhеeky is #466 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,206 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 34 ranked matches with a 64.7% win rate and a 4.00 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Groot (16 matches, 81.3% wins), Emma Frost (4 matches, 50.0% wins), Devil Dinosaur (3 matches, 66.7% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#466
Rank score
5,206
Ranked win rate
64.7%
Ranked KDA
4.00
Ranked matches
34
Time in ranked
6.5 h
Level
100
Achievements
195

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

сhеeky's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Groot iconGroot1681.3%4.64
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost450.0%3.95
Devil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur366.7%6.82
Mantis iconMantis333.3%4.55
Magneto iconMagneto250.0%3.88
Angela iconAngela20.0%1.86
Doctor Strange iconDoctor Strange10.0%2.25
Venom iconVenom1100.0%2.86
Peni Parker iconPeni Parker1100.0%3.75
Rogue iconRogue1100.0%2.43

Maps in Season 10.5

сhеeky's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Krakoa1225.0%2.83
Birnin T'Challa771.4%5.50
Celestial Husk757.1%5.41
Yggdrasill Path616.7%2.89
Hell's Heaven6100.0%6.82
God Quarry650.0%2.95
Hall of Djalia560.0%4.13
Arakko580.0%5.19
Museum of Contemplation5100.0%9.44
Shin-Shibuya333.3%2.54
Spider-Islands333.3%1.92
Symbiotic Surface3100.0%3.64
Midtown366.7%6.58
Lower Manhattan366.7%3.71
Heart of Heaven333.3%3.05
Central Park250.0%3.37
Thebes250.0%4.62

Recent Matches

сhеeky's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinMVPDevil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur22 / 0 / 16
WinDoctor Strange iconDoctor Strange18 / 1 / 1
WinDevil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur19 / 4 / 14
WinPeni Parker iconPeni Parker21 / 8 / 6
WinGroot iconGroot20 / 2 / 1
LossEmma Frost iconEmma Frost6 / 6 / 10
WinRogue iconRogue35 / 5 / 20
WinEmma Frost iconEmma Frost21 / 9 / 5
WinMVPMagneto iconMagneto29 / 6 / 4
LossEmma Frost iconEmma Frost25 / 12 / 3
LossGroot iconGroot25 / 10 / 6
LossGroot iconGroot4 / 10 / 0
WinGroot iconGroot21 / 2 / 7
LossGroot iconGroot23 / 10 / 12
WinGroot iconGroot19 / 8 / 3
WinDoctor Strange iconDoctor Strange37 / 6 / 2
LossGroot iconGroot27 / 13 / 4
WinGroot iconGroot22 / 4 / 1
LossEmma Frost iconEmma Frost22 / 13 / 6
LossEmma Frost iconEmma Frost20 / 11 / 7

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.