One Above All

Ĵonathan

Marvel Rivals · #87 on Xbox · One Above All · Season 10.5

Ĵonathan is #87 on the Marvel Rivals Xbox leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,258 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 23 ranked matches with a 56.5% win rate and a 3.78 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Magneto (13 matches, 69.2% wins), Hulk (4 matches, 25.0% wins), Doctor Strange (2 matches, 50.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#87
Rank score
5,258
Ranked win rate
56.5%
Ranked KDA
3.78
Ranked matches
23
Time in ranked
4.3 h
Level
100
Achievements
206

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

Ĵonathan's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Magneto1369.2%4.22
Hulk425.0%5.78
Doctor Strange250.0%2.91
Emma Frost10.0%3.11
Rocket Raccoon10.0%3.00
Devil Dinosaur1100.0%11.67
Winter Soldier1100.0%3.17

Maps in Season 10.5

Ĵonathan's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Central Park580.0%6.15
Birnin T'Challa5100.0%8.25
Krakoa5100.0%5.16
Heart of Heaven580.0%6.67
Yggdrasill Path475.0%6.47
Shin-Shibuya475.0%4.67
Royal Palace475.0%5.17
Midtown425.0%2.57
Birnin T'Challa475.0%4.47
Symbiotic Surface450.0%5.10
Arakko4100.0%3.91
Lower Manhattan450.0%2.56
Thebes450.0%4.50
Yggdrasill Path366.7%3.95
Spider-Islands30.0%3.07
Hall of Djalia366.7%5.31
Museum of Contemplation366.7%3.67
Hall of Djalia250.0%4.29
Spider-Islands2100.0%3.14
Hell's Heaven20.0%1.94
Hell's Heaven2100.0%4.60
Midtown2100.0%4.53
Celestial Husk250.0%2.44
God Quarry2100.0%5.55
Shin-Shibuya10.0%1.33
Central Park10.0%2.38
Krakoa1100.0%11.50
Arakko10.0%3.00
Celestial Husk1100.0%4.33

Recent Matches

Ĵonathan's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinDevil Dinosaur23 / 5 / 22
LossDoctor Strange20 / 8 / 10
WinDevil Dinosaur26 / 13 / 19
LossMagneto17 / 13 / 1
WinHulk17 / 2 / 10
WinDoctor Strange20 / 8 / 2
WinMagneto11 / 3 / 2
LossPhoenix10 / 5 / 0
WinMVPDoctor Strange30 / 2 / 2
WinSpider-Man32 / 5 / 11
WinWinter Soldier26 / 10 / 5
WinMagneto34 / 12 / 11
WinMagneto25 / 8 / 2
LossThe Punisher19 / 8 / 0
LossSpider-Man20 / 7 / 3
WinHela21 / 7 / 2
WinHela13 / 5 / 3
LossSpider-Man8 / 9 / 0
LossSpider-Man22 / 5 / 7
LossDevil Dinosaur14 / 6 / 8

Stats from rivalstracker, refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the Xbox leaderboard.