cal_fps profile icon
One Above All

cal_fps

Marvel Rivals · #447 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

cal_fps is #447 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,208 rank score (One Above All). In Season 10 they played 53 ranked matches with a 66.0% win rate and a 4.01 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Magneto (25 matches, 64.0% wins), Emma Frost (18 matches, 72.2% wins), Doctor Strange (4 matches, 50.0% wins).

Season 10 Overview

Leaderboard
#447
Rank score
5,208
Ranked win rate
66.0%
Ranked KDA
4.01
Ranked matches
53
Time in ranked
10.8 h
Level
86
Achievements
173

Season 10.5 has only just started for this player, so their stats are from Season 10. The leaderboard rank is current.

Ranked Heroes in Season 10

cal_fps's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Magneto iconMagneto2564.0%4.14
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost1872.2%4.87
Doctor Strange iconDoctor Strange450.0%4.47
Groot iconGroot1100.0%8.17
The Hood iconThe Hood1100.0%3.33
The Thing iconThe Thing10.0%2.43
Winter Soldier iconWinter Soldier10.0%2.00
The Punisher iconThe Punisher1100.0%22.00
Namor iconNamor1100.0%7.00

Maps in Season 10

cal_fps's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Symbiotic Surface540.0%3.62
Shin-Shibuya475.0%2.93
Birnin T'Challa475.0%5.11
Arakko475.0%6.24
Lower Manhattan450.0%3.07
Thebes450.0%3.50
Yggdrasill Path366.7%5.33
Spider-Islands366.7%2.36
Hell's Heaven3100.0%7.63
Midtown366.7%3.80
Central Park366.7%5.15
Celestial Husk366.7%6.00
Museum of Contemplation333.3%2.26
Spider-Islands20.0%3.73
Symbiotic Surface2100.0%7.29
Hall of Djalia2100.0%3.32
Krakoa250.0%5.29
Heart of Heaven2100.0%5.50
Hell's Heaven10.0%1.71
Krakoa1100.0%16.00
God Quarry1100.0%5.43

Recent Matches

cal_fps's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinDoctor Strange iconDoctor Strange12 / 7 / 1
WinThe Hood iconThe Hood26 / 10 / 2
LossDoctor Strange iconDoctor Strange13 / 10 / 1
WinMagneto iconMagneto18 / 3 / 3
WinMVPMagneto iconMagneto24 / 5 / 6
WinEmma Frost iconEmma Frost34 / 4 / 14
LossEmma Frost iconEmma Frost19 / 12 / 7
WinEmma Frost iconEmma Frost26 / 5 / 6
WinMagneto iconMagneto37 / 12 / 7
LossEmma Frost iconEmma Frost22 / 12 / 14
WinEmma Frost iconEmma Frost19 / 6 / 11
WinEmma Frost iconEmma Frost27 / 1 / 7
LossEmma Frost iconEmma Frost15 / 10 / 6
LossMagneto iconMagneto12 / 7 / 2
WinEmma Frost iconEmma Frost27 / 7 / 7
WinMagneto iconMagneto31 / 5 / 8
WinMagneto iconMagneto13 / 7 / 6
LossMagneto iconMagneto33 / 13 / 5
LossMagneto iconMagneto19 / 12 / 3
WinEmma Frost iconEmma Frost34 / 7 / 4

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.