One Above All

'J5

Marvel Rivals · #124 on Xbox · One Above All · Season 10.5

'J5 is #124 on the Marvel Rivals Xbox leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,231 rank score (One Above All). Most played heroes in ranked: Cyclops (23 matches, 52.2% wins), Luna Snow (3 matches, 66.7% wins), Phoenix (1 match, 100.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#124
Rank score
5,231
Level
96
Achievements
178

This player keeps their career overview private in the game.

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

'J5's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Cyclops2352.2%6.78
Luna Snow366.7%14.50
Phoenix1100.0%6.00
Invisible Woman1100.0%9.75
Angela1100.0%12.00
Psylocke1100.0%11.00

Maps in Season 10.5

'J5's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Spider-Islands520.0%4.61
Birnin T'Challa580.0%6.27
Symbiotic Surface560.0%8.70
Midtown560.0%6.14
Lower Manhattan540.0%5.85
Central Park40.0%3.96
Krakoa475.0%5.31
Thebes475.0%6.18
Hall of Djalia366.7%6.67
Hell's Heaven366.7%6.40
Arakko3100.0%11.33
Museum of Contemplation3100.0%8.11
Celestial Husk250.0%5.00
God Quarry250.0%7.44
Heart of Heaven2100.0%7.00
Yggdrasill Path1100.0%20.50

Recent Matches

'J5's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
LossElsa Bloodstone29 / 10 / 6
LossElsa Bloodstone17 / 10 / 2
LossCyclops18 / 8 / 7
LossCyclops27 / 8 / 10
WinCyclops23 / 4 / 12
LossCyclops16 / 8 / 4
WinCyclops24 / 5 / 7
WinMVPCyclops27 / 4 / 13
WinCyclops18 / 2 / 6
WinUnknown hero6 / 6 / 6
WinMVPCyclops44 / 7 / 17
WinMVPCyclops44 / 8 / 15
WinCyclops28 / 4 / 7
WinCyclops39 / 1 / 9
WinCyclops28 / 8 / 12
WinMVPCyclops19 / 2 / 9
WinMVPCyclops33 / 1 / 11
WinMVPCyclops20 / 2 / 4
LossCyclops33 / 10 / 13
WinMVPCyclops43 / 3 / 12

Stats from rivalstracker, refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the Xbox leaderboard.