One Above All

Poshpenguin <3

Marvel Rivals · #453 on PlayStation · One Above All · Season 10.5

Poshpenguin <3 is #453 on the Marvel Rivals PlayStation leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,269 rank score (One Above All). In Season 10 they played 119 ranked matches with a 59.7% win rate and a 7.88 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Luna Snow (34 matches, 67.6% wins), Gambit (29 matches, 62.1% wins), Invisible Woman (27 matches, 51.9% wins).

Season 10 Overview

Leaderboard
#453
Rank score
5,269
Ranked win rate
59.7%
Ranked KDA
7.88
Ranked matches
119
Time in ranked
24.7 h
Level
100
Achievements
209

Season 10.5 has only just started for this player, so their stats are from Season 10. The leaderboard rank is current.

Ranked Heroes in Season 10

Poshpenguin <3's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Luna Snow3467.6%9.13
Gambit2962.1%7.22
Invisible Woman2751.9%10.41
Jubilee1668.8%10.83
Mantis560.0%8.67
White Fox250.0%8.20
Rocket Raccoon20.0%7.67
Cloak & Dagger10.0%8.50
Emma Frost10.0%1.70
Doctor Strange10.0%1.40
Loki1100.0%16.50

Maps in Season 10

Poshpenguin <3's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Hell's Heaven1776.5%6.90
Shin-Shibuya1662.5%7.47
Shin-Shibuya1656.3%8.28
Midtown1464.3%8.50
Birnin T'Challa1464.3%8.15
Yggdrasill Path1283.3%12.21
Hall of Djalia1258.3%8.59
Midtown1258.3%6.67
Celestial Husk1283.3%10.73
Heart of Heaven1275.0%9.78
Royal Palace1172.7%8.45
Yggdrasill Path1163.6%8.73
Symbiotic Surface1163.6%8.24
Celestial Husk1172.7%10.05
Spider-Islands1050.0%5.78
Arakko1040.0%3.68
Symbiotic Surface1060.0%5.86
Museum of Contemplation1050.0%7.02
Sanctum Sanctorum988.9%2.79
Central Park933.3%7.05
Krakoa966.7%7.71
Lower Manhattan955.6%10.32
Thebes977.8%11.22
Hall of Djalia837.5%5.32
Birnin T'Challa850.0%7.89
Hell's Heaven837.5%6.19
Arakko862.5%8.59
Central Park742.9%6.77
Spider-Islands6100.0%11.23
Krakoa683.3%4.61
God Quarry40.0%3.92

Recent Matches

This player keeps their match history private in the game.

Stats from rivalstracker, refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PlayStation leaderboard.