Daes profile icon
One Above All

Daes

Marvel Rivals · #141 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

Daes is #141 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,253 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 37 ranked matches with a 64.9% win rate and a 4.02 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Daredevil (10 matches, 70.0% wins), Ultron (7 matches, 42.9% wins), Winter Soldier (7 matches, 71.4% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#141
Rank score
5,253
Ranked win rate
64.9%
Ranked KDA
4.02
Ranked matches
37
Time in ranked
7.3 h
Level
100
Achievements
174

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

Daes's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Daredevil iconDaredevil1070.0%4.08
Ultron iconUltron742.9%5.13
Winter Soldier iconWinter Soldier771.4%4.34
Wolverine iconWolverine580.0%5.52
Mantis iconMantis1100.0%5.63
Jeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark10.0%8.40
Blade iconBlade1100.0%4.33
Rocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon1100.0%6.00
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost10.0%3.00
Magneto iconMagneto10.0%0.86
Elsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone1100.0%1.17
Namor iconNamor1100.0%6.33

Maps in Season 10.5

Daes's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Hell's Heaven666.7%3.72
Museum of Contemplation580.0%4.05
Heart of Heaven450.0%3.50
Lower Manhattan333.3%4.48
God Quarry366.7%2.44
Spider-Islands250.0%2.22
Hall of Djalia2100.0%9.20
Birnin T'Challa250.0%4.31
Symbiotic Surface2100.0%5.86
Central Park2100.0%5.44
Krakoa250.0%2.79
Celestial Husk250.0%5.33
Thebes250.0%7.32
Shin-Shibuya1100.0%4.00
Midtown10.0%1.55
Arakko1100.0%2.71

Recent Matches

This player keeps their match history private in the game.

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.