energу. profile icon
One Above All

energу.

Marvel Rivals · #152 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

energу. is #152 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,250 rank score (One Above All). In Season 10 they played 78 ranked matches with a 61.5% win rate and a 4.37 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Black Widow (18 matches, 55.6% wins), Hela (15 matches, 53.3% wins), Wolverine (10 matches, 70.0% wins).

Season 10 Overview

Leaderboard
#152
Rank score
5,250
Ranked win rate
61.5%
Ranked KDA
4.37
Ranked matches
78
Time in ranked
15.1 h
Level
100
Achievements
174

Season 10.5 has only just started for this player, so their stats are from Season 10. The leaderboard rank is current.

Ranked Heroes in Season 10

energу.'s ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Black Widow iconBlack Widow1855.6%4.11
Hela iconHela1553.3%4.02
Wolverine iconWolverine1070.0%5.48
Winter Soldier iconWinter Soldier966.7%9.35
Magneto iconMagneto742.9%3.79
Psylocke iconPsylocke666.7%5.35
Elsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone5100.0%8.93
The Punisher iconThe Punisher250.0%2.14
The Thing iconThe Thing250.0%4.50
Adam Warlock iconAdam Warlock1100.0%6.00
Spider-Man iconSpider-Man10.0%0.29
Star-Lord iconStar-Lord1100.0%7.33
Scarlet Witch iconScarlet Witch1100.0%5.67

Maps in Season 10

energу.'s results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Krakoa1258.3%4.47
Thebes1070.0%3.15
Museum of Contemplation966.7%3.93
Hall of Djalia875.0%3.89
Symbiotic Surface757.1%4.68
Arakko771.4%7.00
Celestial Husk771.4%3.69
Shin-Shibuya633.3%3.43
Yggdrasill Path6100.0%7.30
Birnin T'Challa633.3%3.55
Spider-Islands560.0%3.93
Hell's Heaven560.0%5.73
Midtown560.0%4.66
Central Park5100.0%5.81
Lower Manhattan540.0%3.58
Heart of Heaven333.3%2.22
God Quarry250.0%2.60
Hall of Djalia1100.0%4.33
Midtown1100.0%15.50
Arakko1100.0%9.67

Recent Matches

This player keeps their match history private in the game.

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.