One Above All

Jitward

Marvel Rivals · #361 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

Jitward is #361 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,215 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 70 ranked matches with a 55.7% win rate and a 2.18 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Spider-Man (31 matches, 54.8% wins), Daredevil (13 matches, 53.8% wins), Psylocke (6 matches, 33.3% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#361
Rank score
5,215
Ranked win rate
55.7%
Ranked KDA
2.18
Ranked matches
70
Time in ranked
14.2 h
Level
100
Achievements
199

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

Jitward's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Spider-Man iconSpider-Man3154.8%1.99
Daredevil iconDaredevil1353.8%2.86
Psylocke iconPsylocke633.3%2.03
Loki iconLoki3100.0%4.26
Wolverine iconWolverine3100.0%2.70
Hulk iconHulk366.7%3.60
Black Cat iconBlack Cat2100.0%3.87
Cyclops iconCyclops250.0%2.68
Gorr iconGorr10.0%0.29
Hela iconHela10.0%0.50
Phoenix iconPhoenix10.0%2.14
Devil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur10.0%0.25
The Punisher iconThe Punisher1100.0%3.00
Hawkeye iconHawkeye10.0%0.75

Maps in Season 10.5

Jitward's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Hell's Heaven757.1%2.11
Shin-Shibuya650.0%2.52
Hall of Djalia6100.0%2.63
Celestial Husk650.0%1.68
Thebes683.3%2.79
Krakoa520.0%2.04
Symbiotic Surface450.0%2.52
Midtown425.0%1.55
Arakko450.0%1.67
Lower Manhattan425.0%0.93
Heart of Heaven425.0%1.83
Yggdrasill Path3100.0%3.76
Spider-Islands366.7%2.39
Birnin T'Challa3100.0%3.62
Central Park333.3%2.06
Museum of Contemplation250.0%1.87
God Quarry250.0%2.48

Recent Matches

This player keeps their match history private in the game.

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.