TrqstMe profile icon
One Above All

TrqstMe

Marvel Rivals · #137 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

TrqstMe is #137 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,254 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 36 ranked matches with a 69.4% win rate and a 4.26 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Rogue (12 matches, 83.3% wins), Angela (9 matches, 55.6% wins), Magneto (3 matches, 33.3% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#137
Rank score
5,254
Ranked win rate
69.4%
Ranked KDA
4.26
Ranked matches
36
Time in ranked
6.8 h
Level
59
Achievements
145

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

TrqstMe's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Rogue iconRogue1283.3%4.39
Angela iconAngela955.6%4.30
Magneto iconMagneto333.3%2.75
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost2100.0%4.92
Groot iconGroot250.0%12.00
Doctor Strange iconDoctor Strange2100.0%6.17
Peni Parker iconPeni Parker10.0%11.00
Devil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur1100.0%9.67
Hulk iconHulk10.0%1.33
Phoenix iconPhoenix1100.0%7.00
Elsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone1100.0%4.40
Thor iconThor1100.0%2.50

Maps in Season 10.5

TrqstMe's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Yggdrasill Path4100.0%4.38
Spider-Islands450.0%2.74
God Quarry450.0%3.24
Shin-Shibuya366.7%4.29
Midtown366.7%4.13
Thebes3100.0%8.53
Symbiotic Surface2100.0%8.38
Arakko20.0%2.61
Celestial Husk250.0%2.75
Museum of Contemplation2100.0%6.45
Lower Manhattan2100.0%4.55
Hall of Djalia1100.0%14.00
Birnin T'Challa1100.0%4.25
Hell's Heaven10.0%2.00
Central Park10.0%2.25
Krakoa1100.0%13.00

Recent Matches

This player keeps their match history private in the game.

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.