One Above All

Jedi2

Marvel Rivals · #57 on Xbox · One Above All · Season 10.5

Jedi2 is #57 on the Marvel Rivals Xbox leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,285 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 155 ranked matches with a 51.0% win rate and a 3.54 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Spider-Man (68 matches, 57.4% wins), Elsa Bloodstone (18 matches, 44.4% wins), Magneto (15 matches, 46.7% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#57
Rank score
5,285
Ranked win rate
51.0%
Ranked KDA
3.54
Ranked matches
155
Time in ranked
29.2 h
Level
100
Achievements
180

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

Jedi2's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Spider-Man6857.4%3.68
Elsa Bloodstone1844.4%3.82
Magneto1546.7%4.59
Winter Soldier1338.5%4.59
Invisible Woman1250.0%6.79
Black Panther862.5%1.73
Daredevil520.0%2.19
Gambit475.0%17.30
Jeff The Land Shark450.0%7.42
The Punisher333.3%0.56
Wolverine2100.0%7.14
Hela20.0%2.57
Luna Snow10.0%0.83

Maps in Season 10.5

Jedi2's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Hell's Heaven1346.2%3.42
Spider-Islands1250.0%3.99
Thebes1258.3%3.67
Heart of Heaven1250.0%3.21
Museum of Contemplation1154.5%3.69
God Quarry1172.7%4.38
Yggdrasill Path1090.0%4.57
Shin-Shibuya922.2%2.90
Central Park944.4%3.40
Arakko922.2%1.90
Celestial Husk944.4%3.49
Birnin T'Challa862.5%4.28
Lower Manhattan837.5%3.58
Midtown742.9%3.03
Hall of Djalia633.3%3.14
Symbiotic Surface580.0%4.14
Krakoa450.0%4.63
Hall of Djalia1100.0%6.50
Midtown1100.0%13.67
Central Park1100.0%1.64
Krakoa1100.0%2.60
Celestial Husk1100.0%4.33

Recent Matches

Jedi2's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinSpider-Man13 / 3 / 1
WinSpider-Man22 / 14 / 4
LossSpider-Man10 / 8 / 4
LossSpider-Man4 / 7 / 1
WinSpider-Man20 / 4 / 4
WinInvisible Woman13 / 3 / 25
WinMVPBlack Panther13 / 1 / 0
WinMVPSpider-Man25 / 7 / 1
WinMagneto24 / 8 / 8
LossDaredevil13 / 13 / 5
WinSpider-Man46 / 12 / 13
LossSpider-Man21 / 7 / 2
LossBlack Panther8 / 10 / 1
LossElsa Bloodstone31 / 13 / 2
LossSpider-Man5 / 4 / 0
LossSpider-Man17 / 10 / 2
LossThe Punisher3 / 5 / 2
WinSpider-Man31 / 9 / 7
LossWinter Soldier6 / 7 / 1
WinSpider-Man32 / 8 / 8

Stats from rivalstracker, refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the Xbox leaderboard.