CrazyMag疯蛆 profile icon
One Above All

CrazyMag疯蛆

Marvel Rivals · #40 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

CrazyMag疯蛆 is #40 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,310 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 63 ranked matches with a 74.6% win rate and a 6.67 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Ultron (20 matches, 85.0% wins), Adam Warlock (18 matches, 83.3% wins), Invisible Woman (6 matches, 66.7% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#40
Rank score
5,310
Ranked win rate
74.6%
Ranked KDA
6.67
Ranked matches
63
Time in ranked
11.5 h
Level
54
Achievements
174

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

CrazyMag疯蛆's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Ultron iconUltron2085.0%9.84
Adam Warlock iconAdam Warlock1883.3%5.05
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman666.7%17.00
Mister Fantastic iconMister Fantastic425.0%2.93
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow366.7%6.67
The Hood iconThe Hood2100.0%7.71
Cyclops iconCyclops2100.0%17.00
Mantis iconMantis10.0%4.40
Human Torch iconHuman Torch1100.0%3.08
Squirrel Girl iconSquirrel Girl10.0%3.50
Peni Parker iconPeni Parker1100.0%7.00
Cloak & Dagger iconCloak & Dagger10.0%12.00
Doctor Strange iconDoctor Strange1100.0%11.00
Gorr iconGorr1100.0%18.00

Maps in Season 10.5

CrazyMag疯蛆's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Celestial Husk666.7%5.38
God Quarry633.3%3.97
Hall of Djalia5100.0%5.00
Shin-Shibuya475.0%6.13
Symbiotic Surface4100.0%11.38
Midtown4100.0%8.50
Arakko425.0%3.23
Museum of Contemplation475.0%8.22
Thebes475.0%6.03
Yggdrasill Path366.7%5.74
Spider-Islands366.7%7.71
Birnin T'Challa366.7%7.11
Central Park366.7%6.14
Lower Manhattan3100.0%19.36
Heart of Heaven3100.0%7.69
Hell's Heaven2100.0%8.10
Krakoa2100.0%10.00

Recent Matches

CrazyMag疯蛆's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinAdam Warlock iconAdam Warlock31 / 13 / 28
WinLuna Snow iconLuna Snow24 / 9 / 20
WinMVPAdam Warlock iconAdam Warlock19 / 1 / 15
LossInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman16 / 6 / 15
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman19 / 2 / 19
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman23 / 5 / 32
LossInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman6 / 4 / 4
WinAdam Warlock iconAdam Warlock19 / 7 / 12
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman23 / 2 / 35
WinMVPAdam Warlock iconAdam Warlock12 / 2 / 18
WinAdam Warlock iconAdam Warlock22 / 11 / 23
WinAdam Warlock iconAdam Warlock32 / 2 / 33
LossAdam Warlock iconAdam Warlock0 / 7 / 2
WinAdam Warlock iconAdam Warlock17 / 3 / 9
WinAdam Warlock iconAdam Warlock16 / 9 / 18
WinMVPAdam Warlock iconAdam Warlock7 / 2 / 13
WinUltron iconUltron35 / 6 / 43
WinAdam Warlock iconAdam Warlock16 / 6 / 13
WinMVPUltron iconUltron14 / 1 / 21
WinAdam Warlock iconAdam Warlock29 / 5 / 16

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.