One Above All

Mizuki

Marvel Rivals · #119 on Xbox · One Above All · Season 10.5

Mizuki is #119 on the Marvel Rivals Xbox leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,234 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 52 ranked matches with a 61.5% win rate and a 8.40 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Invisible Woman (30 matches, 66.7% wins), Cloak & Dagger (8 matches, 62.5% wins), Wolverine (4 matches, 75.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#119
Rank score
5,234
Ranked win rate
61.5%
Ranked KDA
8.40
Ranked matches
52
Time in ranked
10.3 h
Level
100
Achievements
206

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

Mizuki's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Invisible Woman3066.7%11.52
Cloak & Dagger862.5%11.56
Wolverine475.0%5.00
Gambit366.7%11.00
Cyclops10.0%4.60
Hela1100.0%3.83
Luna Snow10.0%0.33
Magneto10.0%2.86
Emma Frost1100.0%42.00
Jubilee10.0%6.25
Winter Soldier10.0%1.75

Maps in Season 10.5

Mizuki's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Yggdrasill Path683.3%10.83
Hall of Djalia666.7%9.43
God Quarry683.3%10.43
Midtown540.0%7.61
Central Park580.0%10.30
Shin-Shibuya475.0%9.47
Arakko450.0%6.41
Lower Manhattan475.0%25.57
Thebes475.0%8.41
Spider-Islands3100.0%13.31
Birnin T'Challa366.7%8.57
Hell's Heaven366.7%11.75
Symbiotic Surface3100.0%31.00
Krakoa333.3%4.77
Arakko333.3%5.60
Heart of Heaven30.0%4.13
Hall of Djalia20.0%1.58
Central Park250.0%30.33
Birnin T'Challa2100.0%21.00
Krakoa2100.0%18.50
Celestial Husk250.0%7.20
Museum of Contemplation2100.0%95.00
Royal Palace1100.0%28.00
Midtown1100.0%26.00
Hell's Heaven1100.0%3.63

Recent Matches

Mizuki's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinInvisible Woman18 / 1 / 36
WinCloak & Dagger28 / 7 / 38
WinInvisible Woman17 / 3 / 29
LossInvisible Woman2 / 1 / 7
WinCloak & Dagger18 / 7 / 36
LossInvisible Woman11 / 9 / 11
WinInvisible Woman16 / 6 / 32
WinInvisible Woman6 / 1 / 19
WinInvisible Woman4 / 1 / 9
LossInvisible Woman9 / 6 / 14
WinGambit12 / 0 / 24
WinInvisible Woman17 / 3 / 30
WinInvisible Woman13 / 5 / 27
WinMVPCloak & Dagger23 / 1 / 53
WinEmma Frost32 / 1 / 10
LossCyclops20 / 5 / 3
WinWolverine25 / 8 / 4
LossStar-Lord3 / 6 / 1
WinCyclops22 / 0 / 7
LossWolverine16 / 7 / 3

Stats from rivalstracker, refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the Xbox leaderboard.