One Above All

'Ivan

Marvel Rivals · #50 on Xbox · One Above All · Season 10.5

'Ivan is #50 on the Marvel Rivals Xbox leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,290 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 46 ranked matches with a 54.3% win rate and a 7.45 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Invisible Woman (20 matches, 55.0% wins), Gambit (2 matches, 50.0% wins), Jubilee (2 matches, 50.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#50
Rank score
5,290
Ranked win rate
54.3%
Ranked KDA
7.45
Ranked matches
46
Time in ranked
9.7 h
Level
100
Achievements
208

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

'Ivan's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Invisible Woman2055.0%10.99
Gambit250.0%8.67
Jubilee250.0%7.18
Mantis2100.0%73.00
Rocket Raccoon2100.0%13.00
Cloak & Dagger10.0%6.40
Loki10.0%2.33
Adam Warlock1100.0%17.00
Squirrel Girl10.0%1.00
Hawkeye10.0%1.33

Maps in Season 10.5

'Ivan's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Museum of Contemplation633.3%9.67
Yggdrasill Path475.0%8.18
Midtown450.0%2.08
Spider-Islands450.0%5.74
Hall of Djalia475.0%7.88
Birnin T'Challa425.0%3.57
Hell's Heaven450.0%4.83
God Quarry425.0%9.06
Shin-Shibuya366.7%5.00
Hall of Djalia366.7%3.50
Royal Palace366.7%2.30
Central Park3100.0%19.71
Shin-Shibuya366.7%9.00
Central Park3100.0%8.64
Krakoa3100.0%63.50
Celestial Husk333.3%8.47
Heart of Heaven3100.0%12.77
Yggdrasill Path250.0%6.73
Birnin T'Challa2100.0%17.00
Symbiotic Surface250.0%3.85
Arakko20.0%2.12
Hell's Heaven2100.0%10.40
Symbiotic Surface20.0%4.70
Krakoa250.0%5.13
Arakko2100.0%14.00
Lower Manhattan250.0%6.27
Thebes250.0%4.93
Midtown10.0%8.25
Celestial Husk1100.0%2.63

Recent Matches

'Ivan's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
LossIron Fist12 / 12 / 1
LossCyclops26 / 12 / 13
WinCyclops17 / 3 / 7
LossGambit11 / 2 / 8
WinGambit8 / 1 / 28
LossGambit5 / 5 / 18
LossDoctor Strange23 / 8 / 7
WinInvisible Woman13 / 2 / 20
WinRocket Raccoon0 / 1 / 16
WinInvisible Woman14 / 0 / 33
LossGambit1 / 4 / 4
WinCyclops18 / 8 / 5
LossGambit2 / 3 / 1
WinGambit13 / 7 / 20
WinGambit16 / 6 / 23
LossAdam Warlock5 / 4 / 9
LossGambit31 / 3 / 44
WinGambit39 / 5 / 54
WinGambit49 / 1 / 80
LossGambit25 / 2 / 31

Stats from rivalstracker, refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the Xbox leaderboard.