One Above All

Lin_Tamerlan

Marvel Rivals · #293 on Xbox · One Above All · Season 10.5

Lin_Tamerlan is #293 on the Marvel Rivals Xbox leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,175 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 47 ranked matches with a 57.4% win rate and a 5.90 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Gambit (21 matches, 71.4% wins), Invisible Woman (5 matches, 20.0% wins), Jubilee (5 matches, 40.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#293
Rank score
5,175
Ranked win rate
57.4%
Ranked KDA
5.90
Ranked matches
47
Time in ranked
9.3 h
Level
100
Achievements
228

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

Lin_Tamerlan's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Gambit2171.4%8.53
Invisible Woman520.0%3.27
Jubilee540.0%6.67
The Hood475.0%4.21
Loki333.3%11.29
Luna Snow333.3%4.35
Jeff The Land Shark250.0%8.71
Rogue250.0%4.17
Mantis1100.0%3.50
Rocket Raccoon1100.0%6.00

Maps in Season 10.5

Lin_Tamerlan's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Symbiotic Surface862.5%5.67
Yggdrasill Path520.0%4.10
Museum of Contemplation560.0%8.35
God Quarry580.0%8.25
Shin-Shibuya425.0%4.83
Krakoa40.0%4.41
Celestial Husk425.0%5.33
Lower Manhattan475.0%4.50
Spider-Islands3100.0%15.57
Birnin T'Challa366.7%3.86
Hell's Heaven366.7%9.36
Thebes366.7%7.67
Hall of Djalia250.0%5.40
Royal Palace2100.0%5.50
Hall of Djalia2100.0%9.70
Midtown250.0%6.22
Central Park250.0%6.40
Krakoa20.0%1.13
Heart of Heaven250.0%6.00
Yggdrasill Path1100.0%3.83
Shin-Shibuya10.0%1.67
Midtown1100.0%1.14
Birnin T'Challa10.0%2.00
Arakko10.0%1.40
Hell's Heaven1100.0%3.78
Arakko1100.0%7.00

Recent Matches

Lin_Tamerlan's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
LossJeff The Land Shark1128 / 1 / 0
WinMVPJeff The Land Shark1271 / 1 / 0
WinMVPJeff The Land Shark1334 / 0 / 0
WinMVPJeff The Land Shark1383 / 0 / 0
WinMVPJeff The Land Shark1172 / 0 / 0
WinMVPJeff The Land Shark1110 / 0 / 0
WinMVPJeff The Land Shark1123 / 1 / 0
WinMVPJeff The Land Shark1076 / 0 / 0
WinMVPJeff The Land Shark1191 / 1 / 0
WinMVPJeff The Land Shark1241 / 0 / 0
WinMVPJeff The Land Shark1151 / 0 / 0
WinMVPJeff The Land Shark1031 / 0 / 0
WinGambit21 / 4 / 35
WinMVPJeff The Land Shark1060 / 0 / 0
WinGambit27 / 5 / 29
WinGambit16 / 5 / 23
WinGambit11 / 1 / 15
WinInvisible Woman18 / 12 / 34
WinGambit14 / 1 / 23
LossRogue6 / 8 / 3

Stats from rivalstracker, refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the Xbox leaderboard.