miauㅇᆺㅇ profile icon
One Above All

miauㅇᆺㅇ

Marvel Rivals · #406 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

miauㅇᆺㅇ is #406 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,211 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 68 ranked matches with a 64.7% win rate and a 4.60 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Hela (14 matches, 64.3% wins), Phoenix (12 matches, 75.0% wins), Psylocke (8 matches, 62.5% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#406
Rank score
5,211
Ranked win rate
64.7%
Ranked KDA
4.60
Ranked matches
68
Time in ranked
12.0 h
Level
45
Achievements
147

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

miauㅇᆺㅇ's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Hela iconHela1464.3%5.45
Phoenix iconPhoenix1275.0%4.56
Psylocke iconPsylocke862.5%3.32
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman785.7%14.25
Black Widow iconBlack Widow560.0%4.27
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow450.0%3.59
Elsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone366.7%9.23
Winter Soldier iconWinter Soldier366.7%5.67
Loki iconLoki366.7%11.29
Gambit iconGambit1100.0%5.43
Adam Warlock iconAdam Warlock1100.0%5.50
Daredevil iconDaredevil10.0%3.00
The Punisher iconThe Punisher10.0%2.20
Jeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark10.0%6.00
Cyclops iconCyclops10.0%1.33
Human Torch iconHuman Torch1100.0%3.60

Maps in Season 10.5

miauㅇᆺㅇ's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Symbiotic Surface771.4%4.70
Birnin T'Challa650.0%4.56
Central Park540.0%3.38
Arakko580.0%5.06
Celestial Husk560.0%2.87
Museum of Contemplation540.0%2.75
Lower Manhattan540.0%4.88
God Quarry560.0%4.50
Shin-Shibuya4100.0%8.43
Yggdrasill Path4100.0%9.19
Spider-Islands425.0%3.81
Thebes3100.0%7.86
Heart of Heaven3100.0%5.41
Hall of Djalia250.0%2.79
Hell's Heaven2100.0%5.90
Krakoa250.0%9.83
Midtown1100.0%5.20

Recent Matches

miauㅇᆺㅇ's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinPhoenix iconPhoenix27 / 6 / 4
WinMVPPsylocke iconPsylocke33 / 8 / 2
WinMVPBlack Widow iconBlack Widow38 / 7 / 7
WinPsylocke iconPsylocke20 / 12 / 2
LossPsylocke iconPsylocke20 / 10 / 3
WinHuman Torch iconHuman Torch42 / 10 / 0
WinPhoenix iconPhoenix32 / 11 / 4
LossDaredevil iconDaredevil35 / 10 / 9
WinMVPHela iconHela26 / 2 / 8
WinBlack Widow iconBlack Widow26 / 4 / 7
WinPhoenix iconPhoenix9 / 0 / 6
LossElsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone35 / 4 / 8
LossWinter Soldier iconWinter Soldier31 / 13 / 11
WinHela iconHela19 / 4 / 2
LossHela iconHela7 / 5 / 3
WinHela iconHela36 / 4 / 10
WinHela iconHela15 / 5 / 2
WinMVPBlack Widow iconBlack Widow36 / 8 / 6
LossLoki iconLoki3 / 6 / 8
WinLoki iconLoki17 / 4 / 42

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.