Jeгry woo profile icon
One Above All

Jeгry woo

Marvel Rivals · #275 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

Jeгry woo is #275 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,223 rank score (One Above All). In Season 10 they played 88 ranked matches with a 60.2% win rate and a 3.12 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Spider-Man (32 matches, 62.5% wins), Daredevil (20 matches, 80.0% wins), Black Cat (11 matches, 54.5% wins).

Season 10 Overview

Leaderboard
#275
Rank score
5,223
Ranked win rate
60.2%
Ranked KDA
3.12
Ranked matches
88
Time in ranked
17.5 h
Level
73
Achievements
159

Season 10.5 has only just started for this player, so their stats are from Season 10. The leaderboard rank is current.

Ranked Heroes in Season 10

Jeгry woo's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Spider-Man iconSpider-Man3262.5%3.11
Daredevil iconDaredevil2080.0%5.37
Black Cat iconBlack Cat1154.5%3.49
Gorr iconGorr1050.0%3.34
Black Panther iconBlack Panther520.0%1.72
Elsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone250.0%3.92
Doctor Strange iconDoctor Strange10.0%6.11
Wolverine iconWolverine1100.0%12.00
Venom iconVenom1100.0%2.00
Star-Lord iconStar-Lord1100.0%1.75
Adam Warlock iconAdam Warlock1100.0%1.60
Hela iconHela10.0%3.00
Iron Man iconIron Man10.0%4.00

Maps in Season 10

Jeгry woo's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Heart of Heaven966.7%3.87
Shin-Shibuya825.0%2.70
Symbiotic Surface771.4%2.88
Thebes728.6%2.77
Yggdrasill Path666.7%3.53
Spider-Islands666.7%2.33
Birnin T'Challa683.3%3.02
Krakoa666.7%4.24
Hall of Djalia560.0%3.97
Hell's Heaven560.0%2.42
Museum of Contemplation580.0%4.62
Midtown475.0%3.56
Central Park475.0%2.84
Lower Manhattan450.0%2.06
Arakko333.3%2.33
God Quarry250.0%2.33
Celestial Husk1100.0%5.67

Recent Matches

Jeгry woo's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinMVPDaredevil iconDaredevil27 / 12 / 9
WinSpider-Man iconSpider-Man18 / 8 / 3
WinStar-Lord iconStar-Lord31 / 17 / 6
LossGorr iconGorr23 / 15 / 4
WinMVPGorr iconGorr33 / 4 / 0
LossGorr iconGorr5 / 6 / 0
WinMVPDaredevil iconDaredevil35 / 14 / 9
WinGorr iconGorr18 / 7 / 5
LossHela iconHela4 / 4 / 0
WinSpider-Man iconSpider-Man23 / 7 / 3
LossSpider-Man iconSpider-Man2 / 6 / 2
LossDaredevil iconDaredevil10 / 6 / 0
WinDaredevil iconDaredevil40 / 5 / 19
WinSpider-Man iconSpider-Man23 / 8 / 6
WinWolverine iconWolverine24 / 2 / 11
WinDaredevil iconDaredevil45 / 17 / 19
WinDaredevil iconDaredevil17 / 11 / 3
WinMVPDaredevil iconDaredevil15 / 2 / 7
LossSpider-Man iconSpider-Man17 / 12 / 2
LossSpider-Man iconSpider-Man27 / 12 / 5

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.