One Above All

B33LZ3BUG

Marvel Rivals · #24 on Xbox · One Above All · Season 10.5

B33LZ3BUG is #24 on the Marvel Rivals Xbox leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,347 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 25 ranked matches with a 60.0% win rate and a 5.26 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Venom (8 matches, 50.0% wins), Magneto (5 matches, 80.0% wins), Emma Frost (3 matches, 100.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#24
Rank score
5,347
Ranked win rate
60.0%
Ranked KDA
5.26
Ranked matches
25
Time in ranked
4.6 h
Level
100
Achievements
199

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

B33LZ3BUG's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Venom850.0%5.08
Magneto580.0%4.91
Emma Frost3100.0%11.60
Invisible Woman10.0%2.00
Loki1100.0%15.00
The Hood10.0%0.67

Maps in Season 10.5

B33LZ3BUG's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Yggdrasill Path633.3%4.84
Spider-Islands650.0%4.73
God Quarry683.3%6.28
Hell's Heaven540.0%3.42
Midtown425.0%4.26
Lower Manhattan450.0%5.17
Shin-Shibuya333.3%3.52
Krakoa333.3%3.79
Arakko333.3%3.61
Celestial Husk333.3%4.00
Thebes3100.0%10.43
Hall of Djalia250.0%6.00
Birnin T'Challa250.0%4.23
Central Park2100.0%16.00
Museum of Contemplation250.0%5.20
Arakko10.0%2.09
Hell's Heaven10.0%4.00
Symbiotic Surface1100.0%5.11
Heart of Heaven1100.0%26.00

Recent Matches

B33LZ3BUG's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinMVPMagneto26 / 6 / 1
WinMVPMagneto36 / 4 / 5
WinVenom24 / 10 / 11
WinEmma Frost17 / 3 / 7
WinUnknown hero31 / 4 / 6
WinLoki6 / 0 / 9
LossMagneto23 / 6 / 5
LossVenom10 / 5 / 4
LossUnknown hero10 / 3 / 1
WinMVPEmma Frost19 / 2 / 6
WinUnknown hero23 / 1 / 3
LossVenom13 / 7 / 6
LossUnknown hero18 / 6 / 4
WinMVPVenom23 / 3 / 9
LossVenom25 / 8 / 11
LossThe Hood2 / 4 / 0
WinEmma Frost13 / 2 / 3
LossVenom20 / 9 / 4
LossUnknown hero25 / 11 / 7
LossVenom8 / 2 / 3

Stats from rivalstracker, refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the Xbox leaderboard.