One Above All

_Snow

Marvel Rivals · #299 on PlayStation · One Above All · Season 10.5

_Snow is #299 on the Marvel Rivals PlayStation leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,290 rank score (One Above All). In Season 10 they played 92 ranked matches with a 60.9% win rate and a 6.33 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Devil Dinosaur (29 matches, 55.2% wins), Thor (29 matches, 75.9% wins), Rogue (13 matches, 61.5% wins).

Season 10 Overview

Leaderboard
#299
Rank score
5,290
Ranked win rate
60.9%
Ranked KDA
6.33
Ranked matches
92
Time in ranked
17.2 h
Level
77
Achievements
158

Season 10.5 has only just started for this player, so their stats are from Season 10. The leaderboard rank is current.

Ranked Heroes in Season 10

_Snow's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Devil Dinosaur2955.2%8.14
Thor2975.9%6.73
Rogue1361.5%5.85
Magneto850.0%4.93
Emma Frost366.7%7.00
The Thing250.0%4.22
Winter Soldier250.0%4.18
Mantis250.0%10.33
Namor250.0%14.20
The Hood10.0%0.33
Wolverine10.0%3.50

Maps in Season 10

_Snow's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Arakko1080.0%7.16
Heart of Heaven955.6%5.63
Hell's Heaven875.0%6.34
Midtown771.4%5.56
Museum of Contemplation757.1%8.22
Yggdrasill Path683.3%9.14
Spider-Islands650.0%5.65
Krakoa666.7%7.09
Symbiotic Surface520.0%3.58
Shin-Shibuya475.0%6.23
Birnin T'Challa450.0%7.20
Lower Manhattan425.0%4.94
Thebes475.0%10.00
Birnin T'Challa3100.0%7.00
Hall of Djalia366.7%13.80
Central Park366.7%6.12
Celestial Husk366.7%3.95
God Quarry30.0%3.50
Shin-Shibuya2100.0%16.75
Hall of Djalia10.0%5.83
Spider-Islands1100.0%18.00
Royal Palace10.0%3.75
Central Park1100.0%18.33
Symbiotic Surface1100.0%30.00
Hell's Heaven1100.0%23.00
Krakoa1100.0%15.50
Celestial Husk1100.0%38.00

Recent Matches

_Snow's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinMVPRogue26 / 0 / 12
WinRogue23 / 0 / 9
WinRogue27 / 10 / 13
LossRogue30 / 6 / 5
WinEmma Frost18 / 7 / 4
WinThor19 / 2 / 2
LossDevil Dinosaur15 / 5 / 14
WinThor19 / 1 / 4
LossThor11 / 4 / 4
WinThor23 / 3 / 4
WinMVPThor34 / 1 / 4
WinMVPThor25 / 1 / 2
WinThor27 / 1 / 3
WinThor15 / 0 / 3
WinMVPThor24 / 2 / 7
WinRogue14 / 3 / 10
WinDevil Dinosaur36 / 4 / 28
WinDevil Dinosaur29 / 2 / 22
WinThor9 / 0 / 2
LossMagneto3 / 5 / 1

Stats from rivalstracker, refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PlayStation leaderboard.