One Above All

.Flo

Marvel Rivals · #286 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

.Flo is #286 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,222 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 110 ranked matches with a 55.5% win rate and a 4.89 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Hela (25 matches, 44.0% wins), Phoenix (18 matches, 55.6% wins), Mantis (12 matches, 66.7% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#286
Rank score
5,222
Ranked win rate
55.5%
Ranked KDA
4.89
Ranked matches
110
Time in ranked
20.2 h
Level
82
Achievements
163

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

.Flo's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Hela iconHela2544.0%4.04
Phoenix iconPhoenix1855.6%5.20
Mantis iconMantis1266.7%6.24
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow1080.0%7.49
Magneto iconMagneto1060.0%5.24
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost862.5%4.87
Namor iconNamor683.3%8.28
Black Cat iconBlack Cat425.0%2.76
Psylocke iconPsylocke475.0%9.33
Winter Soldier iconWinter Soldier30.0%2.50
Elsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone2100.0%7.25
The Hood iconThe Hood20.0%3.60
Adam Warlock iconAdam Warlock10.0%5.13
Cyclops iconCyclops1100.0%2.75
Rocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon10.0%2.00

Maps in Season 10.5

.Flo's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Hall of Djalia1136.4%4.69
Hell's Heaven1050.0%4.39
Museum of Contemplation1080.0%7.40
Arakko955.6%5.02
Thebes944.4%3.27
Midtown875.0%6.21
Central Park862.5%5.02
Celestial Husk862.5%5.39
Spider-Islands728.6%3.41
God Quarry771.4%6.03
Symbiotic Surface666.7%6.31
Heart of Heaven666.7%5.41
Shin-Shibuya580.0%5.73
Birnin T'Challa520.0%2.49
Krakoa560.0%4.84
Lower Manhattan450.0%6.95
Yggdrasill Path3100.0%5.82

Recent Matches

.Flo's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
LossHela iconHela8 / 6 / 3
LossWinter Soldier iconWinter Soldier3 / 3 / 0
WinElsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone0 / 0 / 0
WinElsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone40 / 10 / 12
WinLuna Snow iconLuna Snow4 / 0 / 17
WinMantis iconMantis11 / 6 / 29
WinMVPLuna Snow iconLuna Snow32 / 9 / 43
LossHela iconHela28 / 14 / 4
WinMantis iconMantis30 / 9 / 19
WinLuna Snow iconLuna Snow17 / 7 / 21
WinPhoenix iconPhoenix27 / 9 / 7
LossWinter Soldier iconWinter Soldier14 / 8 / 3
LossEmma Frost iconEmma Frost19 / 10 / 6
LossLuna Snow iconLuna Snow4 / 4 / 15
WinLuna Snow iconLuna Snow23 / 5 / 30
WinLuna Snow iconLuna Snow14 / 4 / 31
LossEmma Frost iconEmma Frost11 / 7 / 4
WinLuna Snow iconLuna Snow16 / 10 / 26
WinMVPNamor iconNamor28 / 3 / 8
WinMVPHela iconHela27 / 0 / 5

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.