Cаllous profile icon
One Above All

Cаllous

Marvel Rivals · #409 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

Cаllous is #409 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,215 rank score (One Above All). In Season 10 they played 215 ranked matches with a 54.4% win rate and a 4.51 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Hela (61 matches, 47.5% wins), The Hood (23 matches, 47.8% wins), Black Widow (14 matches, 71.4% wins).

Season 10 Overview

Leaderboard
#409
Rank score
5,215
Ranked win rate
54.4%
Ranked KDA
4.51
Ranked matches
215
Time in ranked
40.2 h
Level
74
Achievements
163

Season 10.5 has only just started for this player, so their stats are from Season 10. The leaderboard rank is current.

Ranked Heroes in Season 10

Cаllous's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Hela iconHela6147.5%3.86
The Hood iconThe Hood2347.8%4.46
Black Widow iconBlack Widow1471.4%4.57
The Punisher iconThe Punisher1172.7%4.79
Magneto iconMagneto812.5%3.45
Elsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone825.0%2.54
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow683.3%7.38
Phoenix iconPhoenix520.0%2.34
Namor iconNamor450.0%5.67
Winter Soldier iconWinter Soldier333.3%3.11
Ultron iconUltron1100.0%6.80
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman10.0%1.20
Rocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon10.0%2.50

Maps in Season 10

Cаllous's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Krakoa1844.4%4.21
Heart of Heaven1855.6%4.03
Spider-Islands1752.9%5.51
Lower Manhattan1741.2%4.09
Birnin T'Challa1675.0%5.37
Arakko1637.5%4.26
Shin-Shibuya1553.3%4.09
Yggdrasill Path1471.4%4.20
Hell's Heaven1450.0%4.36
Hall of Djalia1369.2%4.61
Museum of Contemplation1266.7%6.08
Midtown1172.7%5.90
Celestial Husk1070.0%5.22
Symbiotic Surface955.6%4.37
Central Park933.3%4.19
Thebes825.0%3.87
Hall of Djalia250.0%5.00
God Quarry10.0%1.83

Recent Matches

Cаllous's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinMVPLuna Snow iconLuna Snow21 / 5 / 20
WinLuna Snow iconLuna Snow12 / 1 / 19
WinThe Hood iconThe Hood37 / 12 / 5
WinUnknown hero25 / 1 / 4
WinWinter Soldier iconWinter Soldier49 / 6 / 10
LossWinter Soldier iconWinter Soldier15 / 9 / 5
LossHela iconHela33 / 13 / 3
WinMVPThe Punisher iconThe Punisher39 / 9 / 0
WinMVPUnknown hero29 / 1 / 6
WinMVPUnknown hero20 / 2 / 3
LossWinter Soldier iconWinter Soldier5 / 6 / 0
LossUnknown hero39 / 5 / 7
LossElsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone18 / 5 / 6
WinBlack Widow iconBlack Widow19 / 4 / 3
WinUnknown hero35 / 10 / 5
WinUnknown hero55 / 7 / 10
LossUnknown hero10 / 6 / 1
LossLuna Snow iconLuna Snow18 / 8 / 1
WinMVPHela iconHela20 / 0 / 1
WinMVPThe Hood iconThe Hood23 / 2 / 0

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.