Kenncito>.< profile icon
One Above All

Kenncito>.<

Marvel Rivals · #393 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

Kenncito>.< is #393 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,212 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 53 ranked matches with a 60.4% win rate and a 4.55 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Wolverine (21 matches, 76.2% wins), Daredevil (10 matches, 70.0% wins), Winter Soldier (6 matches, 33.3% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#393
Rank score
5,212
Ranked win rate
60.4%
Ranked KDA
4.55
Ranked matches
53
Time in ranked
10.1 h
Level
38
Achievements
136

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

Kenncito>.<'s ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Wolverine iconWolverine2176.2%5.96
Daredevil iconDaredevil1070.0%5.51
Winter Soldier iconWinter Soldier633.3%4.19
Gorr iconGorr540.0%3.97
Magneto iconMagneto250.0%4.70
Elsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone10.0%1.70
Venom iconVenom10.0%4.00
The Hood iconThe Hood1100.0%5.75
Rogue iconRogue10.0%0.25
Doctor Strange iconDoctor Strange10.0%1.86
Adam Warlock iconAdam Warlock1100.0%10.50

Maps in Season 10.5

Kenncito>.<'s results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Shin-Shibuya450.0%3.67
Yggdrasill Path475.0%6.10
Hell's Heaven4100.0%5.13
Midtown4100.0%7.00
Krakoa450.0%5.79
Lower Manhattan425.0%3.73
Spider-Islands366.7%4.90
Hall of Djalia366.7%3.50
Birnin T'Challa366.7%3.57
Symbiotic Surface333.3%3.65
Central Park366.7%6.46
Celestial Husk366.7%3.44
Thebes366.7%4.83
God Quarry333.3%3.52
Arakko250.0%4.29
Museum of Contemplation250.0%4.47
Heart of Heaven250.0%3.31

Recent Matches

Kenncito>.<'s most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinWolverine iconWolverine24 / 1 / 2
WinIron Fist iconIron Fist19 / 2 / 0
WinDaredevil iconDaredevil19 / 3 / 9
WinWolverine iconWolverine25 / 3 / 6
WinWolverine iconWolverine19 / 4 / 7
WinWolverine iconWolverine24 / 6 / 8
WinWolverine iconWolverine23 / 1 / 5
LossElsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone16 / 13 / 1
WinThe Hood iconThe Hood33 / 6 / 12
WinWolverine iconWolverine6 / 0 / 0
LossRogue iconRogue1 / 6 / 1
LossWinter Soldier iconWinter Soldier44 / 9 / 11
WinMVPAdam Warlock iconAdam Warlock12 / 2 / 9
WinWolverine iconWolverine26 / 5 / 6
WinDaredevil iconDaredevil38 / 11 / 11
WinDaredevil iconDaredevil20 / 5 / 10
WinMagneto iconMagneto22 / 3 / 8
WinUnknown hero23 / 4 / 33
WinWinter Soldier iconWinter Soldier20 / 9 / 10
LossWolverine iconWolverine14 / 7 / 5

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.