get Sticky. profile icon
One Above All

get Sticky.

Marvel Rivals · #310 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

get Sticky. is #310 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,219 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 146 ranked matches with a 57.5% win rate and a 3.64 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Hela (63 matches, 66.7% wins), Winter Soldier (18 matches, 50.0% wins), Phoenix (10 matches, 50.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#310
Rank score
5,219
Ranked win rate
57.5%
Ranked KDA
3.64
Ranked matches
146
Time in ranked
27.2 h
Level
62
Achievements
146

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

get Sticky.'s ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Hela iconHela6366.7%3.95
Winter Soldier iconWinter Soldier1850.0%4.38
Phoenix iconPhoenix1050.0%4.00
Elsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone1040.0%2.82
Loki iconLoki966.7%8.85
Psylocke iconPsylocke850.0%3.34
Cyclops iconCyclops771.4%5.74
Magneto iconMagneto633.3%2.38
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman333.3%18.00
Black Widow iconBlack Widow333.3%2.56
Doctor Strange iconDoctor Strange250.0%2.91
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow250.0%5.63
The Punisher iconThe Punisher1100.0%4.00
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost10.0%5.33
Cloak & Dagger iconCloak & Dagger1100.0%19.50
Mantis iconMantis1100.0%22.00
Spider-Man iconSpider-Man10.0%0.10

Maps in Season 10.5

get Sticky.'s results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Arakko1266.7%3.14
Hall of Djalia1163.6%4.28
Hell's Heaven1163.6%4.76
Thebes1154.5%3.65
Central Park1050.0%3.89
Museum of Contemplation1040.0%2.54
God Quarry1070.0%5.08
Spider-Islands977.8%5.17
Yggdrasill Path875.0%4.00
Heart of Heaven850.0%2.70
Shin-Shibuya771.4%3.55
Birnin T'Challa771.4%6.37
Symbiotic Surface728.6%3.48
Krakoa757.1%3.41
Celestial Husk757.1%3.62
Midtown60.0%2.09
Lower Manhattan560.0%3.05

Recent Matches

get Sticky.'s most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinWinter Soldier iconWinter Soldier31 / 12 / 5
WinLoki iconLoki16 / 6 / 18
WinThe Punisher iconThe Punisher29 / 9 / 1
WinMVPWinter Soldier iconWinter Soldier37 / 6 / 4
WinMagneto iconMagneto34 / 13 / 4
LossWinter Soldier iconWinter Soldier10 / 8 / 1
LossHela iconHela33 / 12 / 7
WinHela iconHela23 / 8 / 10
WinWinter Soldier iconWinter Soldier21 / 7 / 8
LossLuna Snow iconLuna Snow7 / 10 / 9
WinMagneto iconMagneto10 / 2 / 3
LossPsylocke iconPsylocke16 / 12 / 11
LossMagneto iconMagneto13 / 9 / 10
WinMantis iconMantis19 / 3 / 31
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman14 / 0 / 21
WinLoki iconLoki11 / 4 / 19
WinHela iconHela17 / 17 / 16
LossInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman29 / 7 / 29
WinMVPHela iconHela18 / 1 / 1
LossInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman13 / 8 / 17

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.