One Above All

Azrеal

Marvel Rivals · #365 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

Azrеal is #365 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,215 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 114 ranked matches with a 55.3% win rate and a 3.92 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Phoenix (39 matches, 51.3% wins), Elsa Bloodstone (20 matches, 50.0% wins), Winter Soldier (18 matches, 61.1% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#365
Rank score
5,215
Ranked win rate
55.3%
Ranked KDA
3.92
Ranked matches
114
Time in ranked
20.1 h
Level
100
Achievements
204

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

Azrеal's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Phoenix iconPhoenix3951.3%3.37
Elsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone2050.0%5.74
Winter Soldier iconWinter Soldier1861.1%4.24
The Punisher iconThe Punisher944.4%3.08
Hela iconHela560.0%2.69
Cyclops iconCyclops560.0%9.56
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost4100.0%6.78
Psylocke iconPsylocke3100.0%7.00
Gambit iconGambit20.0%2.73
Mantis iconMantis10.0%6.14
Loki iconLoki1100.0%5.50
The Hood iconThe Hood1100.0%2.63
Adam Warlock iconAdam Warlock1100.0%2.36
Jubilee iconJubilee10.0%6.43
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow1100.0%4.80
Black Widow iconBlack Widow10.0%2.00
Namor iconNamor10.0%5.67

Maps in Season 10.5

Azrеal's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Krakoa1643.8%3.46
Midtown1450.0%4.05
Celestial Husk1428.6%3.32
Museum of Contemplation1225.0%3.86
Hell's Heaven1154.5%3.87
Spider-Islands1070.0%3.80
Central Park1060.0%3.61
God Quarry977.8%4.41
Yggdrasill Path850.0%4.01
Hall of Djalia837.5%3.30
Birnin T'Challa850.0%3.37
Thebes850.0%3.75
Arakko771.4%4.25
Lower Manhattan771.4%5.09
Heart of Heaven771.4%3.38
Symbiotic Surface560.0%3.63
Shin-Shibuya475.0%5.44

Recent Matches

This player keeps their match history private in the game.

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.