One Above All

Pаin.

Marvel Rivals · #475 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

Pаin. is #475 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,205 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 75 ranked matches with a 60.0% win rate and a 5.10 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Emma Frost (12 matches, 66.7% wins), Phoenix (11 matches, 72.7% wins), Magneto (11 matches, 36.4% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#475
Rank score
5,205
Ranked win rate
60.0%
Ranked KDA
5.10
Ranked matches
75
Time in ranked
14.5 h
Level
98
Achievements
191

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

Pаin.'s ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost1266.7%5.50
Phoenix iconPhoenix1172.7%4.29
Magneto iconMagneto1136.4%3.82
Wolverine iconWolverine875.0%4.24
Hela iconHela633.3%5.68
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman683.3%13.72
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow650.0%7.00
Winter Soldier iconWinter Soldier580.0%4.71
Loki iconLoki450.0%9.79
Gambit iconGambit250.0%11.83
Rocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon1100.0%5.75
Jeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark1100.0%6.80
Devil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur10.0%0.86
Groot iconGroot10.0%2.67

Maps in Season 10.5

Pаin.'s results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Shin-Shibuya825.0%4.51
Museum of Contemplation742.9%3.91
Central Park650.0%3.63
Arakko666.7%7.47
Spider-Islands560.0%3.67
Krakoa560.0%7.67
Celestial Husk540.0%5.45
Lower Manhattan560.0%5.44
God Quarry580.0%4.29
Hall of Djalia450.0%4.39
Birnin T'Challa3100.0%8.40
Hell's Heaven3100.0%35.00
Midtown333.3%6.53
Thebes3100.0%5.63
Heart of Heaven366.7%4.40
Yggdrasill Path2100.0%11.50
Symbiotic Surface2100.0%3.47

Recent Matches

This player keeps their match history private in the game.

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.