fxmboyy profile icon
One Above All

fxmboyy

Marvel Rivals · #205 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

fxmboyy is #205 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,238 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 129 ranked matches with a 51.2% win rate and a 5.70 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Invisible Woman (55 matches, 54.5% wins), Luna Snow (28 matches, 60.7% wins), Loki (17 matches, 41.2% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#205
Rank score
5,238
Ranked win rate
51.2%
Ranked KDA
5.70
Ranked matches
129
Time in ranked
24.6 h
Level
100
Achievements
164

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

fxmboyy's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman5554.5%7.95
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow2860.7%5.56
Loki iconLoki1741.2%6.17
White Fox iconWhite Fox742.9%6.87
Gambit iconGambit616.7%4.74
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost540.0%4.29
Mantis iconMantis366.7%7.92
Jeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark30.0%3.28
Rocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon2100.0%9.00
Cloak & Dagger iconCloak & Dagger1100.0%10.25
Rogue iconRogue1100.0%2.43
Ultron iconUltron10.0%3.75

Maps in Season 10.5

fxmboyy's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
God Quarry2152.4%6.33
Museum of Contemplation1855.6%5.89
Yggdrasill Path1662.5%8.55
Krakoa1533.3%3.73
Birnin T'Challa1361.5%8.04
Hell's Heaven1361.5%5.88
Symbiotic Surface1361.5%7.01
Arakko1346.2%6.07
Spider-Islands1275.0%6.91
Central Park1258.3%6.84
Celestial Husk119.1%4.06
Hall of Djalia1050.0%4.83
Midtown966.7%8.27
Lower Manhattan955.6%6.24
Thebes875.0%7.62
Shin-Shibuya683.3%7.47
Heart of Heaven580.0%7.05
Yggdrasill Path10.0%2.00
Royal Palace1100.0%5.50
Midtown10.0%4.43
Krakoa1100.0%5.00

Recent Matches

fxmboyy's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman10 / 0 / 16
LossWhite Fox iconWhite Fox6 / 4 / 6
LossEmma Frost iconEmma Frost14 / 10 / 5
LossInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman5 / 6 / 8
LossLuna Snow iconLuna Snow10 / 7 / 18
WinLoki iconLoki14 / 6 / 27
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman27 / 7 / 33
LossInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman10 / 4 / 22
WinLuna Snow iconLuna Snow14 / 0 / 16
WinLuna Snow iconLuna Snow16 / 2 / 33
LossLoki iconLoki23 / 7 / 36
WinWhite Fox iconWhite Fox24 / 6 / 32
WinLuna Snow iconLuna Snow13 / 2 / 12
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman22 / 14 / 30
LossPhoenix iconPhoenix9 / 5 / 1
WinHela iconHela17 / 10 / 0
LossInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman30 / 5 / 50
WinLuna Snow iconLuna Snow10 / 7 / 20
WinLuna Snow iconLuna Snow22 / 9 / 27
WinLoki iconLoki20 / 7 / 23

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.