One Above All

PÎN

Marvel Rivals · #62 on Xbox · One Above All · Season 10.5

PÎN is #62 on the Marvel Rivals Xbox leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,279 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 15 ranked matches with a 80.0% win rate and a 4.25 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Rogue (7 matches, 57.1% wins), Gambit (2 matches, 100.0% wins), Adam Warlock (1 match, 100.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#62
Rank score
5,279
Ranked win rate
80.0%
Ranked KDA
4.25
Ranked matches
15
Time in ranked
3.3 h
Level
100
Achievements
216

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

PÎN's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Rogue757.1%4.16
Gambit2100.0%10.43
Adam Warlock1100.0%6.50
Emma Frost1100.0%7.00
Cloak & Dagger1100.0%10.00
Phoenix1100.0%7.00

Maps in Season 10.5

PÎN's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Birnin T'Challa3100.0%5.38
Lower Manhattan3100.0%6.82
Yggdrasill Path250.0%3.71
Midtown250.0%6.00
Hell's Heaven250.0%3.42
Symbiotic Surface2100.0%5.50
Krakoa250.0%5.86
Thebes20.0%1.12
Shin-Shibuya10.0%4.33
Hall of Djalia1100.0%11.50
Spider-Islands10.0%0.75
Central Park1100.0%9.00
Symbiotic Surface1100.0%19.00
Arakko1100.0%4.50
Central Park10.0%3.42
Arakko1100.0%3.29
Celestial Husk10.0%5.17
Celestial Husk1100.0%4.57
Museum of Contemplation1100.0%8.17
Heart of Heaven1100.0%3.83

Recent Matches

PÎN's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
LossPhoenix12 / 9 / 2
LossVenom17 / 7 / 8
LossVenom10 / 3 / 3
WinMVPPhoenix31 / 1 / 2
WinMVPPhoenix30 / 3 / 4
WinMVPPhoenix34 / 2 / 4
WinMVPRogue34 / 8 / 17
WinGambit10 / 1 / 14
LossRogue28 / 12 / 13
WinPhoenix13 / 3 / 0
LossThe Hood3 / 6 / 0
WinIron Man27 / 3 / 0
WinVenom10 / 0 / 3
WinGroot11 / 0 / 1
LossHulk16 / 6 / 5
WinVenom16 / 2 / 7
WinDevil Dinosaur28 / 3 / 19
WinAngela12 / 0 / 4
LossGorr12 / 11 / 0
WinGorr17 / 2 / 1

Stats from rivalstracker, refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the Xbox leaderboard.