admaa profile icon
One Above All

admaa

Marvel Rivals · #174 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

admaa is #174 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,243 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 44 ranked matches with a 68.2% win rate and a 6.57 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Gambit (13 matches, 84.6% wins), Invisible Woman (6 matches, 50.0% wins), Jeff The Land Shark (4 matches, 25.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#174
Rank score
5,243
Ranked win rate
68.2%
Ranked KDA
6.57
Ranked matches
44
Time in ranked
8.8 h
Level
97
Achievements
179

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

admaa's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Gambit iconGambit1384.6%8.10
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman650.0%5.94
Jeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark425.0%5.74
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow425.0%3.46
Loki iconLoki3100.0%18.83
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost366.7%5.54
Rocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon3100.0%46.00
Mantis iconMantis2100.0%11.20
Ultron iconUltron250.0%14.11
Magneto iconMagneto2100.0%6.57
Doctor Strange iconDoctor Strange1100.0%2.00
Adam Warlock iconAdam Warlock10.0%4.83

Maps in Season 10.5

admaa's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Krakoa977.8%6.92
Yggdrasill Path862.5%8.81
Museum of Contemplation875.0%10.60
Heart of Heaven862.5%10.49
Birnin T'Challa666.7%5.79
Hell's Heaven633.3%5.92
Shin-Shibuya5100.0%13.35
Midtown580.0%11.38
Central Park580.0%7.75
Lower Manhattan560.0%9.63
Spider-Islands4100.0%12.18
Celestial Husk475.0%7.44
Hall of Djalia366.7%3.19
Symbiotic Surface3100.0%8.31
Thebes366.7%7.41
God Quarry366.7%7.43
Arakko250.0%12.75

Recent Matches

admaa's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinJeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark33 / 0 / 32
WinWhite Fox iconWhite Fox16 / 2 / 23
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman16 / 2 / 26
WinGambit iconGambit34 / 3 / 45
LossGambit iconGambit7 / 8 / 16
LossGambit iconGambit7 / 6 / 12
LossGambit iconGambit10 / 6 / 16
WinMVPGambit iconGambit35 / 9 / 35
WinRocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon5 / 1 / 18
WinGambit iconGambit39 / 9 / 58
LossLuna Snow iconLuna Snow3 / 5 / 3
LossWhite Fox iconWhite Fox1 / 5 / 2
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman22 / 7 / 48
WinGambit iconGambit9 / 4 / 13
LossUltron iconUltron23 / 7 / 44
WinUltron iconUltron22 / 3 / 38
LossAdam Warlock iconAdam Warlock14 / 11 / 16
WinMantis iconMantis20 / 5 / 18
LossLuna Snow iconLuna Snow4 / 4 / 11
LossGambit iconGambit10 / 6 / 16

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.