One Above All

TrickyHD

Marvel Rivals · #308 on Xbox · One Above All · Season 10.5

TrickyHD is #308 on the Marvel Rivals Xbox leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,173 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 27 ranked matches with a 51.9% win rate and a 4.46 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Spider-Man (7 matches, 57.1% wins), The Punisher (4 matches, 50.0% wins), Groot (4 matches, 50.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#308
Rank score
5,173
Ranked win rate
51.9%
Ranked KDA
4.46
Ranked matches
27
Time in ranked
5.5 h
Level
100
Achievements
225

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

TrickyHD's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Spider-Man757.1%5.06
The Punisher450.0%4.46
Groot450.0%6.54
Cyclops250.0%7.31
Winter Soldier2100.0%10.00
Doctor Strange250.0%4.80
Phoenix1100.0%9.25
Hela10.0%4.25
Emma Frost10.0%3.83
Elsa Bloodstone10.0%4.33
Magneto1100.0%12.00
Gambit10.0%3.00

Maps in Season 10.5

TrickyHD's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Spider-Islands540.0%2.58
Central Park580.0%4.00
Yggdrasill Path425.0%2.59
Symbiotic Surface425.0%3.57
Lower Manhattan4100.0%6.13
God Quarry425.0%3.46
Shin-Shibuya333.3%3.80
Hall of Djalia366.7%5.89
Shin-Shibuya333.3%4.90
Symbiotic Surface366.7%3.83
Hall of Djalia366.7%4.67
Krakoa366.7%4.88
Celestial Husk366.7%4.57
Yggdrasill Path2100.0%10.20
Birnin T'Challa20.0%1.85
Birnin T'Challa250.0%8.71
Hell's Heaven250.0%6.50
Midtown20.0%3.42
Arakko2100.0%9.00
Celestial Husk250.0%4.27
Museum of Contemplation250.0%3.57
Thebes2100.0%5.29
Heart of Heaven2100.0%4.42
Spider-Islands1100.0%24.00
Royal Palace1100.0%8.86
Central Park1100.0%6.50
Hell's Heaven1100.0%10.67
Krakoa10.0%6.86

Recent Matches

TrickyHD's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
LossSpider-Man0 / 2 / 0
LossSpider-Man1 / 3 / 0
LossSpider-Man20 / 9 / 5
LossSpider-Man25 / 8 / 6
LossGambit2 / 3 / 5
LossThe Punisher6 / 10 / 2
WinSpider-Man26 / 5 / 3
WinMagneto25 / 10 / 8
WinMVPPhoenix33 / 4 / 4
LossSpider-Man26 / 10 / 6
LossEmma Frost20 / 8 / 3
WinSpider-Man15 / 2 / 5
LossSpider-Man34 / 7 / 5
LossDoctor Strange25 / 10 / 3
WinThe Punisher20 / 1 / 0
WinMVPBlack Widow19 / 4 / 0
LossSpider-Man21 / 37 / 0
WinElsa Bloodstone27 / 6 / 3
WinStar-Lord30 / 7 / 5
LossSpider-Man31 / 7 / 7

Stats from rivalstracker, refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the Xbox leaderboard.