One Above All

Ztqtic

Marvel Rivals · #387 on Xbox · One Above All · Season 10.5

Ztqtic is #387 on the Marvel Rivals Xbox leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,159 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 36 ranked matches with a 52.8% win rate and a 3.32 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Spider-Man (27 matches, 51.9% wins), Hela (4 matches, 50.0% wins), Wolverine (2 matches, 0.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#387
Rank score
5,159
Ranked win rate
52.8%
Ranked KDA
3.32
Ranked matches
36
Time in ranked
6.9 h
Level
100
Achievements
202

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

Ztqtic's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Spider-Man2751.9%3.19
Hela450.0%4.80
Wolverine20.0%3.43
Luna Snow2100.0%4.70
Hawkeye1100.0%21.00

Maps in Season 10.5

Ztqtic's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Arakko771.4%4.31
Symbiotic Surface683.3%5.30
Shin-Shibuya560.0%5.75
Midtown540.0%2.97
Hall of Djalia450.0%3.05
Hell's Heaven4100.0%8.18
Lower Manhattan475.0%5.65
Heart of Heaven450.0%4.63
Yggdrasill Path366.7%7.22
Spider-Islands366.7%5.00
Midtown333.3%3.79
Central Park366.7%3.86
Yggdrasill Path366.7%2.89
Birnin T'Challa333.3%3.00
Symbiotic Surface30.0%2.50
Central Park30.0%1.78
Krakoa366.7%4.35
Celestial Husk333.3%5.25
Royal Palace250.0%2.80
Hall of Djalia250.0%2.47
Hell's Heaven250.0%5.36
Arakko250.0%3.12
Celestial Husk250.0%3.07
Thebes250.0%4.85
Shin-Shibuya1100.0%3.80
Spider-Islands10.0%2.22
Birnin T'Challa10.0%1.50
Museum of Contemplation10.0%2.30
God Quarry1100.0%4.83

Recent Matches

Ztqtic's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinUltron22 / 4 / 83
LossUltron7 / 6 / 15
LossHawkeye22 / 4 / 7
WinAngela11 / 4 / 2
WinPsylocke9 / 5 / 3
WinThor15 / 3 / 9
LossThor4 / 7 / 5
LossThor4 / 7 / 1
LossThor2 / 6 / 0
WinThor14 / 4 / 4
LossSpider-Man6 / 5 / 4
LossWinter Soldier2 / 7 / 1
WinLuna Snow12 / 2 / 26
WinMVPPeni Parker12 / 7 / 11
WinSpider-Man15 / 6 / 5
WinMVPSpider-Man24 / 4 / 4
WinLoki22 / 8 / 30
WinRocket Raccoon24 / 4 / 21
LossSpider-Man28 / 7 / 9
WinMVPSquirrel Girl28 / 3 / 5

Stats from rivalstracker, refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the Xbox leaderboard.