MilleDidrik profile icon
One Above All

MilleDidrik

Marvel Rivals · #238 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

MilleDidrik is #238 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,229 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 40 ranked matches with a 57.5% win rate and a 4.61 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Daredevil (16 matches, 68.8% wins), Jeff The Land Shark (7 matches, 42.9% wins), Wolverine (6 matches, 33.3% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#238
Rank score
5,229
Ranked win rate
57.5%
Ranked KDA
4.61
Ranked matches
40
Time in ranked
7.6 h
Level
100
Achievements
223

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

MilleDidrik's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Daredevil iconDaredevil1668.8%5.53
Jeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark742.9%5.55
Wolverine iconWolverine633.3%3.82
Hela iconHela3100.0%2.75
Devil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur3100.0%8.07
Gorr iconGorr20.0%1.93
Rocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon1100.0%5.67
Namor iconNamor10.0%17.00

Maps in Season 10.5

MilleDidrik's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Central Park2272.7%6.05
Krakoa2181.0%6.81
Shin-Shibuya2085.0%6.49
Hall of Djalia2080.0%7.38
Spider-Islands1968.4%4.79
Yggdrasill Path1894.4%9.06
Celestial Husk1861.1%5.70
Royal Palace1788.2%7.31
Birnin T'Challa1776.5%5.63
Arakko1580.0%7.71
Hell's Heaven1586.7%5.73
Midtown1190.9%7.17
Symbiotic Surface1060.0%4.74
Yggdrasill Path560.0%5.89
Krakoa580.0%4.86
Hall of Djalia425.0%3.15
Spider-Islands366.7%6.00
Thebes333.3%3.42
Shin-Shibuya2100.0%9.40
Birnin T'Challa250.0%5.33
Central Park250.0%2.45
Arakko20.0%4.42
Celestial Husk2100.0%5.62
Museum of Contemplation250.0%4.27
God Quarry250.0%2.67
Heart of Heaven250.0%4.67
Hell's Heaven1100.0%5.43
Symbiotic Surface1100.0%15.50
Midtown10.0%9.50
Lower Manhattan1100.0%3.89

Recent Matches

MilleDidrik's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinMVPWolverine iconWolverine24 / 5 / 9
WinSpider-Man iconSpider-Man15 / 6 / 1
WinMVPMister Fantastic iconMister Fantastic18 / 4 / 3
WinMoon Knight iconMoon Knight13 / 2 / 0
WinMoon Knight iconMoon Knight28 / 1 / 1
WinMoon Knight iconMoon Knight17 / 1 / 2
WinMVPMoon Knight iconMoon Knight27 / 0 / 0
WinMoon Knight iconMoon Knight32 / 2 / 0
WinMoon Knight iconMoon Knight24 / 2 / 2
WinDaredevil iconDaredevil22 / 6 / 6
WinMoon Knight iconMoon Knight21 / 2 / 0
WinMoon Knight iconMoon Knight29 / 8 / 0
WinMoon Knight iconMoon Knight11 / 4 / 0
WinIron Fist iconIron Fist14 / 3 / 0
WinMister Fantastic iconMister Fantastic25 / 3 / 3
WinSpider-Man iconSpider-Man16 / 1 / 3
WinMVPDaredevil iconDaredevil35 / 7 / 11
WinUltron iconUltron17 / 6 / 25
WinIron Fist iconIron Fist25 / 8 / 0
WinMVPDevil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur22 / 1 / 10

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.