One Above All

QuaDa

Marvel Rivals · #182 on Xbox · One Above All · Season 10.5

QuaDa is #182 on the Marvel Rivals Xbox leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,207 rank score (One Above All). In Season 10 they played 77 ranked matches with a 61.0% win rate and a 7.64 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Winter Soldier (29 matches, 65.5% wins), The Hood (16 matches, 62.5% wins), Wolverine (10 matches, 60.0% wins).

Season 10 Overview

Leaderboard
#182
Rank score
5,207
Ranked win rate
61.0%
Ranked KDA
7.64
Ranked matches
77
Time in ranked
14.2 h
Level
100
Achievements
229

Season 10.5 has only just started for this player, so their stats are from Season 10. The leaderboard rank is current.

Ranked Heroes in Season 10

QuaDa's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Winter Soldier2965.5%9.49
The Hood1662.5%8.21
Wolverine1060.0%10.90
Namor3100.0%7.67
Iron Fist250.0%4.44
Cyclops20.0%9.67
Elsa Bloodstone20.0%4.83
Rogue1100.0%7.75
Black Panther1100.0%9.00
Hela10.0%4.86
Spider-Man10.0%3.00
Magneto1100.0%15.00
Luna Snow1100.0%17.00
Black Widow10.0%3.25
Venom1100.0%13.00

Maps in Season 10

QuaDa's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Arakko3268.8%8.11
Central Park2853.6%8.60
Spider-Islands2657.7%7.73
Symbiotic Surface2669.2%7.14
Hall of Djalia2556.0%5.37
Royal Palace2564.0%7.44
Birnin T'Challa2572.0%9.72
Hell's Heaven2479.2%8.60
Celestial Husk2470.8%7.42
Shin-Shibuya2365.2%8.30
Midtown2365.2%9.60
Yggdrasill Path2157.1%7.09
Krakoa2161.9%7.12
Heart of Heaven862.5%6.77
Museum of Contemplation757.1%7.76
God Quarry7100.0%10.00
Shin-Shibuya633.3%6.17
Yggdrasill Path540.0%7.28
Birnin T'Challa540.0%8.65
Lower Manhattan560.0%6.57
Spider-Islands475.0%9.80
Hall of Djalia450.0%4.96
Symbiotic Surface475.0%7.36
Central Park450.0%5.90
Celestial Husk475.0%14.33
Hell's Heaven3100.0%15.80
Krakoa333.3%6.64
Arakko3100.0%12.45
Thebes366.7%7.06
Midtown20.0%5.86

Recent Matches

This player keeps their match history private in the game.

Stats from rivalstracker, refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the Xbox leaderboard.