FpsFlounder profile icon
One Above All

FpsFlounder

Marvel Rivals · #135 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

FpsFlounder is #135 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,255 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 62 ranked matches with a 62.9% win rate and a 3.84 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Thor (22 matches, 63.6% wins), The Thing (8 matches, 100.0% wins), Magneto (5 matches, 100.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#135
Rank score
5,255
Ranked win rate
62.9%
Ranked KDA
3.84
Ranked matches
62
Time in ranked
11.7 h
Level
100
Achievements
169

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

FpsFlounder's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Thor iconThor2263.6%3.97
The Thing iconThe Thing8100.0%6.33
Magneto iconMagneto5100.0%5.45
Winter Soldier iconWinter Soldier540.0%3.05
Doctor Strange iconDoctor Strange450.0%3.86
Hulk iconHulk425.0%5.33
Cyclops iconCyclops366.7%10.63
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow250.0%6.92
Gambit iconGambit250.0%4.65
Adam Warlock iconAdam Warlock2100.0%7.10
Devil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur1100.0%5.44
The Punisher iconThe Punisher10.0%0.17
Groot iconGroot10.0%0.50
Rocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon10.0%0.67

Maps in Season 10.5

FpsFlounder's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Spider-Islands771.4%4.05
Birnin T'Challa560.0%3.31
Symbiotic Surface520.0%2.10
Celestial Husk580.0%5.83
Lower Manhattan540.0%2.76
Shin-Shibuya475.0%4.65
Hell's Heaven475.0%5.23
Midtown450.0%2.79
Thebes475.0%3.59
Heart of Heaven475.0%5.50
Hall of Djalia3100.0%4.85
Central Park333.3%2.90
Krakoa3100.0%7.29
Arakko250.0%3.00
God Quarry2100.0%8.75
Yggdrasill Path10.0%4.42
Museum of Contemplation10.0%1.00

Recent Matches

FpsFlounder's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
LossRocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon5 / 15 / 16
WinThe Thing iconThe Thing24 / 9 / 17
WinThor iconThor13 / 4 / 8
WinThe Thing iconThe Thing16 / 3 / 8
WinThe Thing iconThe Thing34 / 11 / 13
WinThe Thing iconThe Thing25 / 6 / 10
LossDoctor Strange iconDoctor Strange3 / 5 / 0
WinPsylocke iconPsylocke0 / 0 / 0
WinRocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon0 / 0 / 0
WinMVPDoctor Strange iconDoctor Strange34 / 9 / 3
WinAdam Warlock iconAdam Warlock22 / 8 / 19
WinWinter Soldier iconWinter Soldier18 / 2 / 7
WinWinter Soldier iconWinter Soldier17 / 4 / 3
WinCyclops iconCyclops26 / 4 / 11
WinCyclops iconCyclops27 / 1 / 15
WinThe Thing iconThe Thing21 / 11 / 15
WinThe Thing iconThe Thing25 / 7 / 13
WinMVPAdam Warlock iconAdam Warlock15 / 6 / 22
WinThor iconThor24 / 5 / 2
LossThor iconThor14 / 9 / 10

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.