sіxh profile icon
One Above All

sіxh

Marvel Rivals · #314 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

sіxh is #314 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,219 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 74 ranked matches with a 59.5% win rate and a 4.66 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Hela (10 matches, 50.0% wins), Elsa Bloodstone (10 matches, 70.0% wins), Invisible Woman (6 matches, 50.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#314
Rank score
5,219
Ranked win rate
59.5%
Ranked KDA
4.66
Ranked matches
74
Time in ranked
14.3 h
Level
56
Achievements
170

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

sіxh's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Hela iconHela1050.0%3.93
Elsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone1070.0%4.51
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman650.0%9.06
Daredevil iconDaredevil580.0%7.41
Winter Soldier iconWinter Soldier540.0%4.63
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow475.0%7.68
Black Widow iconBlack Widow475.0%5.67
Magneto iconMagneto333.3%2.91
Phoenix iconPhoenix366.7%5.45
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost20.0%3.73
Wolverine iconWolverine250.0%8.80
Psylocke iconPsylocke10.0%3.67
Mantis iconMantis10.0%5.75
Hulk iconHulk1100.0%7.67
Cyclops iconCyclops10.0%2.00
Jubilee iconJubilee10.0%10.67
Rocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon1100.0%3.83

Maps in Season 10.5

sіxh's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Hall of Djalia757.1%3.17
Shin-Shibuya683.3%6.10
Museum of Contemplation650.0%4.17
God Quarry666.7%4.95
Hell's Heaven560.0%4.08
Midtown580.0%5.85
Arakko560.0%4.06
Heart of Heaven580.0%5.42
Birnin T'Challa475.0%3.08
Symbiotic Surface425.0%3.58
Central Park425.0%5.15
Krakoa4100.0%7.50
Thebes450.0%6.80
Celestial Husk366.7%8.43
Yggdrasill Path250.0%3.89
Spider-Islands20.0%2.47
Lower Manhattan20.0%4.50

Recent Matches

sіxh's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinMVPUnknown hero31 / 4 / 7
WinLuna Snow iconLuna Snow22 / 3 / 38
LossInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman7 / 2 / 9
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman22 / 6 / 30
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman17 / 3 / 29
LossWolverine iconWolverine19 / 11 / 3
LossEmma Frost iconEmma Frost22 / 7 / 5
WinUnknown hero7 / 1 / 1
WinPhoenix iconPhoenix17 / 0 / 3
WinMVPElsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone24 / 0 / 4
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman7 / 0 / 19
WinMVPBlack Widow iconBlack Widow16 / 3 / 3
WinDaredevil iconDaredevil37 / 12 / 15
WinMVPUnknown hero36 / 8 / 8
LossHela iconHela15 / 12 / 3
LossHela iconHela27 / 8 / 6
LossCyclops iconCyclops10 / 7 / 4
WinWolverine iconWolverine30 / 11 / 9
LossUnknown hero13 / 6 / 6
WinMVPUnknown hero16 / 3 / 4

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.