JukeBox2274 profile icon
One Above All

JukeBox2274

Marvel Rivals · #343 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

JukeBox2274 is #343 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,217 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 35 ranked matches with a 68.6% win rate and a 4.92 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: The Hood (9 matches, 44.4% wins), Angela (8 matches, 75.0% wins), Rogue (7 matches, 85.7% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#343
Rank score
5,217
Ranked win rate
68.6%
Ranked KDA
4.92
Ranked matches
35
Time in ranked
7.1 h
Level
100
Achievements
229

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

JukeBox2274's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
The Hood iconThe Hood944.4%4.24
Angela iconAngela875.0%6.00
Rogue iconRogue785.7%6.18
Magneto iconMagneto3100.0%4.79
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost366.7%6.38
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow1100.0%8.50
Doctor Strange iconDoctor Strange1100.0%13.00
Gambit iconGambit10.0%13.33
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman10.0%6.00

Maps in Season 10.5

JukeBox2274's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
God Quarry4100.0%6.00
Shin-Shibuya366.7%3.27
Spider-Islands333.3%3.84
Birnin T'Challa366.7%4.92
Arakko366.7%3.54
Hell's Heaven3100.0%5.44
Midtown366.7%10.46
Central Park3100.0%9.33
Celestial Husk3100.0%3.91
Yggdrasill Path2100.0%5.00
Spider-Islands20.0%1.75
Midtown250.0%2.75
Yggdrasill Path250.0%2.67
Birnin T'Challa250.0%3.92
Symbiotic Surface250.0%7.45
Arakko20.0%3.78
Celestial Husk2100.0%5.31
Lower Manhattan2100.0%13.00
Thebes250.0%7.13
Shin-Shibuya1100.0%3.38
Hall of Djalia1100.0%5.20
Royal Palace10.0%1.50
Central Park1100.0%4.25
Symbiotic Surface1100.0%3.57
Hall of Djalia1100.0%2.00
Hell's Heaven10.0%0.86
Krakoa1100.0%2.21
Krakoa1100.0%2.40
Museum of Contemplation1100.0%7.50

Recent Matches

JukeBox2274's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
LossDaredevil iconDaredevil8 / 9 / 2
LossIron Fist iconIron Fist18 / 7 / 0
WinSpider-Man iconSpider-Man22 / 4 / 7
WinMVPDaredevil iconDaredevil20 / 10 / 10
WinThe Hood iconThe Hood32 / 10 / 8
WinLuna Snow iconLuna Snow17 / 4 / 17
WinDaredevil iconDaredevil32 / 6 / 11
WinWinter Soldier iconWinter Soldier16 / 4 / 3
WinSpider-Man iconSpider-Man10 / 5 / 2
WinMVPAdam Warlock iconAdam Warlock21 / 5 / 17
LossDaredevil iconDaredevil21 / 11 / 12
WinDaredevil iconDaredevil29 / 10 / 20
LossSpider-Man iconSpider-Man13 / 12 / 1
WinSpider-Man iconSpider-Man19 / 5 / 6
LossSpider-Man iconSpider-Man10 / 17 / 2
LossWolverine iconWolverine10 / 6 / 1
LossWolverine iconWolverine8 / 9 / 0
LossWolverine iconWolverine5 / 4 / 1
WinAdam Warlock iconAdam Warlock16 / 7 / 9
WinSpider-Man iconSpider-Man24 / 12 / 11

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.