puctw profile icon
One Above All

puctw

Marvel Rivals · #462 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

puctw is #462 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,206 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 69 ranked matches with a 65.2% win rate and a 8.13 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Rocket Raccoon (20 matches, 90.0% wins), Cloak & Dagger (14 matches, 78.6% wins), Jeff The Land Shark (12 matches, 33.3% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#462
Rank score
5,206
Ranked win rate
65.2%
Ranked KDA
8.13
Ranked matches
69
Time in ranked
13.7 h
Level
96
Achievements
200

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

puctw's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Rocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon2090.0%12.18
Cloak & Dagger iconCloak & Dagger1478.6%13.00
Jeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark1233.3%8.20
Gambit iconGambit728.6%8.68
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman475.0%11.93
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow475.0%9.20
Loki iconLoki250.0%6.29
White Fox iconWhite Fox2100.0%5.33
The Hood iconThe Hood10.0%5.67
Magneto iconMagneto10.0%2.00
Ultron iconUltron1100.0%10.33

Maps in Season 10.5

puctw's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Shin-Shibuya771.4%8.50
Birnin T'Challa771.4%10.08
Hell's Heaven757.1%9.32
Midtown7100.0%11.34
Hall of Djalia650.0%6.86
Krakoa650.0%6.38
Museum of Contemplation650.0%7.15
Lower Manhattan650.0%6.51
Symbiotic Surface5100.0%12.91
Central Park560.0%6.76
Celestial Husk560.0%9.80
God Quarry560.0%11.17
Heart of Heaven560.0%6.71
Thebes475.0%9.95
Arakko30.0%5.22
Yggdrasill Path2100.0%13.13
Spider-Islands2100.0%12.13

Recent Matches

puctw's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinMVPRocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon17 / 2 / 34
WinRocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon4 / 5 / 50
WinRocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon11 / 9 / 50
WinRocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon8 / 8 / 20
WinRocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon5 / 4 / 32
WinRocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon6 / 0 / 15
WinRocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon7 / 2 / 29
WinRocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon1 / 2 / 23
LossGambit iconGambit3 / 4 / 5
WinRocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon4 / 0 / 27
WinJubilee iconJubilee20 / 6 / 27
WinRocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon3 / 2 / 17
WinLuna Snow iconLuna Snow28 / 6 / 36
WinMVPRocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon32 / 8 / 62
WinWhite Fox iconWhite Fox15 / 5 / 18
LossGambit iconGambit23 / 7 / 37
WinRocket Raccoon iconRocket Raccoon10 / 3 / 27
WinLoki iconLoki27 / 5 / 34
LossGambit iconGambit15 / 5 / 22
LossGambit iconGambit16 / 6 / 28

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.