One Above All

LeftPeekLarry

Marvel Rivals · #161 on Xbox · One Above All · Season 10.5

LeftPeekLarry is #161 on the Marvel Rivals Xbox leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,215 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 19 ranked matches with a 63.2% win rate and a 6.71 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Rocket Raccoon (15 matches, 66.7% wins), Invisible Woman (2 matches, 50.0% wins), Doctor Strange (1 match, 100.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#161
Rank score
5,215
Ranked win rate
63.2%
Ranked KDA
6.71
Ranked matches
19
Time in ranked
3.5 h
Level
100
Achievements
213

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

LeftPeekLarry's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Rocket Raccoon1566.7%9.97
Invisible Woman250.0%7.00
Doctor Strange1100.0%2.80
Adam Warlock10.0%2.50

Maps in Season 10.5

LeftPeekLarry's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Central Park771.4%3.33
Hall of Djalia633.3%4.76
Royal Palace633.3%3.59
Hell's Heaven633.3%3.62
Celestial Husk650.0%2.17
Shin-Shibuya520.0%4.57
Midtown560.0%5.00
Birnin T'Challa560.0%4.94
Symbiotic Surface580.0%7.18
Krakoa540.0%2.04
Yggdrasill Path40.0%3.83
Spider-Islands4100.0%4.26
Shin-Shibuya366.7%13.22
Spider-Islands250.0%4.89
Symbiotic Surface2100.0%10.71
Museum of Contemplation250.0%2.00
Lower Manhattan20.0%5.14
Hall of Djalia10.0%4.00
Birnin T'Challa1100.0%10.50
Arakko10.0%1.83
Hell's Heaven1100.0%13.50
Midtown10.0%6.43
Krakoa1100.0%6.27
Arakko1100.0%9.00
Celestial Husk1100.0%27.00
Thebes1100.0%16.00

Recent Matches

LeftPeekLarry's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinElsa Bloodstone35 / 5 / 3
LossMantis3 / 13 / 3
WinLuna Snow7 / 3 / 1
LossLuna Snow3 / 9 / 1
LossLuna Snow6 / 6 / 0
LossSpider-Man6 / 8 / 2
WinMVPUnknown hero23 / 2 / 5
WinUnknown hero16 / 1 / 2
LossBlack Widow17 / 8 / 2
LossLuna Snow5 / 11 / 1
LossElsa Bloodstone4 / 2 / 0
WinBlack Widow14 / 6 / 2
LossBlack Widow1 / 5 / 0
WinRocket Raccoon6 / 3 / 36
WinElsa Bloodstone20 / 6 / 5
LossMagneto14 / 6 / 1
LossHela13 / 10 / 1
WinMVPEmma Frost27 / 4 / 6
WinBlack Widow36 / 10 / 10
LossBlack Widow33 / 8 / 5

Stats from rivalstracker, refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the Xbox leaderboard.