forkydog profile icon
One Above All

forkydog

Marvel Rivals · #333 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

forkydog is #333 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,218 rank score (One Above All). In Season 10 they played 84 ranked matches with a 64.3% win rate and a 7.58 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Luna Snow (17 matches, 58.8% wins), Invisible Woman (16 matches, 62.5% wins), Gambit (14 matches, 78.6% wins).

Season 10 Overview

Leaderboard
#333
Rank score
5,218
Ranked win rate
64.3%
Ranked KDA
7.58
Ranked matches
84
Time in ranked
16.2 h
Level
100
Achievements
193

Season 10.5 has only just started for this player, so their stats are from Season 10. The leaderboard rank is current.

Ranked Heroes in Season 10

forkydog's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow1758.8%7.40
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman1662.5%9.65
Gambit iconGambit1478.6%10.36
Mantis iconMantis875.0%13.11
Winter Soldier iconWinter Soldier757.1%4.00
Loki iconLoki50.0%11.30
White Fox iconWhite Fox4100.0%7.13
Magneto iconMagneto450.0%2.83
Jeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark366.7%8.86
Elsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone10.0%1.71
Ultron iconUltron1100.0%6.50
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost1100.0%10.67
The Punisher iconThe Punisher1100.0%4.50

Maps in Season 10

forkydog's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Krakoa1656.3%5.28
Hell's Heaven1353.8%6.46
Shin-Shibuya1291.7%10.58
Thebes1080.0%5.10
Yggdrasill Path955.6%12.13
Central Park955.6%7.22
Arakko862.5%8.19
Celestial Husk850.0%6.53
Museum of Contemplation850.0%8.17
Spider-Islands771.4%7.32
Birnin T'Challa633.3%4.79
Heart of Heaven666.7%6.15
Hall of Djalia560.0%8.04
Symbiotic Surface4100.0%9.20
Midtown475.0%7.31
Lower Manhattan4100.0%25.14

Recent Matches

This player keeps their match history private in the game.

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.