One Above All

ⁱ ˢᵃᵛᵉ ˢᵗᵃᵗˢ

Marvel Rivals · #24 on Xbox · One Above All · Season 10.5

ⁱ ˢᵃᵛᵉ ˢᵗᵃᵗˢ is #24 on the Marvel Rivals Xbox leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,342 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 93 ranked matches with a 58.1% win rate and a 3.82 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Emma Frost (40 matches, 65.0% wins), Rogue (21 matches, 52.4% wins), Magik (8 matches, 25.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#24
Rank score
5,342
Ranked win rate
58.1%
Ranked KDA
3.82
Ranked matches
93
Time in ranked
17.8 h
Level
52
Achievements
137

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

ⁱ ˢᵃᵛᵉ ˢᵗᵃᵗˢ's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Emma Frost4065.0%4.41
Rogue2152.4%4.03
Magik825.0%1.96
Peni Parker771.4%7.79
Magneto683.3%3.29
Luna Snow250.0%9.29
Invisible Woman2100.0%18.33
Ultron20.0%2.33
Angela10.0%0.67
Hela10.0%1.60
Gambit1100.0%4.78
Mantis1100.0%13.50
Phoenix10.0%1.14

Maps in Season 10.5

ⁱ ˢᵃᵛᵉ ˢᵗᵃᵗˢ's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Hell's Heaven850.0%2.59
Symbiotic Surface862.5%4.52
Krakoa837.5%2.16
Shin-Shibuya742.9%2.51
Celestial Husk771.4%4.78
Spider-Islands633.3%3.08
Central Park6100.0%5.31
Museum of Contemplation633.3%4.68
Lower Manhattan683.3%4.65
Thebes650.0%2.79
Heart of Heaven650.0%4.64
Yggdrasill Path580.0%4.62
Hall of Djalia475.0%5.79
Birnin T'Challa450.0%3.14
Midtown475.0%5.73
Arakko450.0%3.70
God Quarry366.7%4.82

Recent Matches

ⁱ ˢᵃᵛᵉ ˢᵗᵃᵗˢ's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinMVPEmma Frost18 / 6 / 2
WinPeni Parker21 / 7 / 18
WinRogue21 / 9 / 7
WinMVPStorm24 / 9 / 24
LossEmma Frost21 / 11 / 3
LossRogue3 / 5 / 3
WinEmma Frost32 / 7 / 10
LossRogue3 / 8 / 0
WinInvisible Woman22 / 3 / 29
WinEmma Frost18 / 4 / 3
WinEmma Frost24 / 8 / 14
WinRogue8 / 3 / 5
LossEmma Frost20 / 8 / 8
LossEmma Frost18 / 11 / 6
WinMVPEmma Frost18 / 4 / 4
LossEmma Frost32 / 9 / 11
WinPeni Parker23 / 9 / 15
WinRogue24 / 6 / 3
WinRogue21 / 5 / 8
LossEmma Frost14 / 6 / 4

Stats from rivalstracker, refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the Xbox leaderboard.