One Above All

Stxtíc

Marvel Rivals · #18 on Xbox · One Above All · Season 10.5

Stxtíc is #18 on the Marvel Rivals Xbox leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,365 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 21 ranked matches with a 76.2% win rate and a 5.90 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Emma Frost (7 matches, 57.1% wins), Invisible Woman (4 matches, 75.0% wins), Loki (2 matches, 100.0% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#18
Rank score
5,365
Ranked win rate
76.2%
Ranked KDA
5.90
Ranked matches
21
Time in ranked
4.1 h
Level
62
Achievements
155

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

Stxtíc's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Emma Frost757.1%5.96
Invisible Woman475.0%12.17
Loki2100.0%8.91
Phoenix250.0%2.86
Magneto1100.0%5.50
Daredevil1100.0%4.29
The Punisher1100.0%6.00
Devil Dinosaur1100.0%9.50

Maps in Season 10.5

Stxtíc's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Spider-Islands3100.0%7.69
Museum of Contemplation366.7%4.08
Shin-Shibuya2100.0%14.00
Yggdrasill Path250.0%5.89
Central Park2100.0%12.11
Krakoa2100.0%18.33
Arakko2100.0%9.45
Hall of Djalia10.0%2.00
Symbiotic Surface1100.0%5.75
Celestial Husk1100.0%3.89
Lower Manhattan10.0%1.00
Thebes10.0%1.60

Recent Matches

Stxtíc's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinLoki27 / 6 / 39
WinDevil Dinosaur19 / 2 / 9
WinThe Punisher12 / 2 / 0
WinMVPEmma Frost30 / 6 / 6
WinMVPMagneto17 / 3 / 1
LossEmma Frost2 / 2 / 0
WinLoki13 / 5 / 25
WinPhoenix35 / 12 / 5
WinUnknown hero7 / 3 / 1
WinInvisible Woman44 / 4 / 34
WinInvisible Woman23 / 2 / 18
LossInvisible Woman9 / 10 / 7
WinInvisible Woman28 / 7 / 46
LossEmma Frost24 / 8 / 6
WinDaredevil47 / 18 / 23
WinEmma Frost11 / 1 / 3
WinMVPEmma Frost27 / 5 / 4
WinMVPEmma Frost13 / 0 / 3
LossEmma Frost19 / 7 / 6
WinUnknown hero19 / 4 / 4

Stats from rivalstracker, refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the Xbox leaderboard.