CO2Madara profile icon
One Above All

CO2Madara

Marvel Rivals · #263 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

CO2Madara is #263 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,224 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 84 ranked matches with a 54.8% win rate and a 5.05 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Rogue (17 matches, 52.9% wins), Emma Frost (14 matches, 57.1% wins), Magneto (9 matches, 33.3% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#263
Rank score
5,224
Ranked win rate
54.8%
Ranked KDA
5.05
Ranked matches
84
Time in ranked
17.0 h
Level
66
Achievements
149

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

CO2Madara's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Rogue iconRogue1752.9%5.21
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost1457.1%7.44
Magneto iconMagneto933.3%3.88
Devil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur966.7%12.60
Doctor Strange iconDoctor Strange862.5%4.06
Angela iconAngela742.9%5.08
Venom iconVenom683.3%4.85
Groot iconGroot560.0%5.57
Hulk iconHulk366.7%4.68
Captain America iconCaptain America250.0%14.00
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman10.0%5.50
Wolverine iconWolverine10.0%1.00
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow1100.0%8.60
Cloak & Dagger iconCloak & Dagger10.0%5.75

Maps in Season 10.5

CO2Madara's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Shin-Shibuya837.5%4.58
Symbiotic Surface757.1%5.22
Central Park771.4%8.39
Celestial Husk728.6%3.75
Hall of Djalia6100.0%7.95
Hell's Heaven580.0%6.67
Arakko520.0%3.31
Museum of Contemplation540.0%4.11
Lower Manhattan580.0%9.35
God Quarry540.0%4.85
Heart of Heaven540.0%3.70
Spider-Islands450.0%3.21
Midtown475.0%7.00
Krakoa450.0%6.67
Birnin T'Challa3100.0%7.17
Yggdrasill Path20.0%3.32
Thebes250.0%4.83

Recent Matches

CO2Madara's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinRogue iconRogue11 / 5 / 4
WinDevil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur17 / 1 / 13
WinMagneto iconMagneto20 / 2 / 4
LossEmma Frost iconEmma Frost32 / 11 / 20
WinMVPGroot iconGroot36 / 8 / 9
WinMVPDevil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur26 / 2 / 16
WinMVPRogue iconRogue19 / 6 / 14
LossRogue iconRogue45 / 15 / 27
LossAngela iconAngela11 / 5 / 2
WinEmma Frost iconEmma Frost30 / 1 / 7
WinEmma Frost iconEmma Frost26 / 5 / 3
WinMVPDoctor Strange iconDoctor Strange37 / 8 / 4
WinMVPDevil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur39 / 6 / 24
WinLuna Snow iconLuna Snow13 / 5 / 30
LossRogue iconRogue19 / 7 / 14
WinIron Man iconIron Man0 / 0 / 0
LossDevil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur21 / 4 / 7
WinEmma Frost iconEmma Frost12 / 4 / 1
LossDoctor Strange iconDoctor Strange7 / 10 / 5
WinDoctor Strange iconDoctor Strange30 / 5 / 0

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.