mimimiimmimimi profile icon
One Above All

mimimiimmimimi

Marvel Rivals · #211 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

mimimiimmimimi is #211 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,236 rank score (One Above All). In Season 10 they played 47 ranked matches with a 68.1% win rate and a 3.51 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Psylocke (16 matches, 81.3% wins), Elsa Bloodstone (4 matches, 50.0% wins), Black Widow (4 matches, 75.0% wins).

Season 10 Overview

Leaderboard
#211
Rank score
5,236
Ranked win rate
68.1%
Ranked KDA
3.51
Ranked matches
47
Time in ranked
8.7 h
Level
78
Achievements
171

Season 10.5 has only just started for this player, so their stats are from Season 10. The leaderboard rank is current.

Ranked Heroes in Season 10

mimimiimmimimi's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Psylocke iconPsylocke1681.3%4.21
Elsa Bloodstone iconElsa Bloodstone450.0%2.88
Black Widow iconBlack Widow475.0%4.21
Hela iconHela450.0%2.31
Gorr iconGorr3100.0%3.22
Daredevil iconDaredevil366.7%6.14
Spider-Man iconSpider-Man250.0%1.42
Black Cat iconBlack Cat250.0%3.24
Rogue iconRogue250.0%2.50
Wolverine iconWolverine10.0%2.00
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman1100.0%16.33
Gambit iconGambit1100.0%13.00
Magneto iconMagneto10.0%2.00
Devil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur10.0%3.50
Ultron iconUltron1100.0%10.25
Angela iconAngela1100.0%1.83

Maps in Season 10

mimimiimmimimi's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Celestial Husk650.0%4.00
Shin-Shibuya560.0%4.00
Arakko450.0%2.77
Yggdrasill Path3100.0%4.26
Spider-Islands3100.0%4.41
Hall of Djalia366.7%3.10
Hell's Heaven366.7%4.21
Symbiotic Surface366.7%2.55
Krakoa366.7%3.39
Lower Manhattan366.7%3.15
Birnin T'Challa250.0%2.65
Midtown250.0%2.00
Central Park2100.0%3.65
Thebes250.0%1.57
Museum of Contemplation1100.0%9.17
God Quarry1100.0%9.00
Heart of Heaven1100.0%5.25

Recent Matches

mimimiimmimimi's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
LossBlack Widow iconBlack Widow18 / 8 / 5
WinPsylocke iconPsylocke36 / 14 / 0
LossDevil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur18 / 10 / 11
WinMVPPsylocke iconPsylocke33 / 6 / 0
WinMVPPsylocke iconPsylocke41 / 10 / 0
WinMVPPsylocke iconPsylocke27 / 5 / 0
WinMVPPsylocke iconPsylocke44 / 8 / 0
WinMVPPsylocke iconPsylocke52 / 6 / 2
LossHela iconHela14 / 9 / 2
WinAngela iconAngela27 / 10 / 1
LossDaredevil iconDaredevil5 / 8 / 1
WinRogue iconRogue20 / 7 / 2
WinBlack Widow iconBlack Widow14 / 4 / 0
LossSpider-Man iconSpider-Man7 / 14 / 1
LossRogue iconRogue4 / 13 / 1
WinPsylocke iconPsylocke21 / 4 / 0
WinBlack Widow iconBlack Widow36 / 12 / 5
LossPsylocke iconPsylocke11 / 6 / 0
WinDaredevil iconDaredevil37 / 5 / 18
WinGambit iconGambit22 / 3 / 17

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.