One Above All

Lejonstar123

Marvel Rivals · #164 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

Lejonstar123 is #164 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,246 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 63 ranked matches with a 54.0% win rate and a 4.18 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Hulk (17 matches, 47.1% wins), Rogue (8 matches, 62.5% wins), Emma Frost (7 matches, 57.1% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#164
Rank score
5,246
Ranked win rate
54.0%
Ranked KDA
4.18
Ranked matches
63
Time in ranked
12.5 h
Level
100
Achievements
219

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

Lejonstar123's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Hulk iconHulk1747.1%4.38
Rogue iconRogue862.5%5.98
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost757.1%3.94
Angela iconAngela666.7%5.89
Venom iconVenom683.3%5.60
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow560.0%7.20
Devil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur30.0%3.00
Magneto iconMagneto250.0%4.60
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman20.0%6.00
Gambit iconGambit2100.0%6.50
Jeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark10.0%2.60
Doctor Strange iconDoctor Strange1100.0%13.00
The Hood iconThe Hood1100.0%5.25
Ultron iconUltron10.0%5.00

Maps in Season 10.5

Lejonstar123's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Museum of Contemplation966.7%4.57
Thebes966.7%5.68
Hell's Heaven7100.0%10.74
Krakoa785.7%6.00
Midtown633.3%4.58
God Quarry666.7%6.20
Hall of Djalia540.0%3.41
Symbiotic Surface540.0%3.51
Arakko5100.0%4.65
Yggdrasill Path450.0%4.57
Spider-Islands475.0%5.38
Birnin T'Challa425.0%2.53
Central Park450.0%5.36
Celestial Husk475.0%6.57
Heart of Heaven450.0%4.43
Shin-Shibuya366.7%4.48
Lower Manhattan2100.0%5.81
Central Park10.0%11.67
Celestial Husk1100.0%49.00

Recent Matches

This player keeps their match history private in the game.

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.