One Above All

Shabuns

Marvel Rivals · #469 on PlayStation · One Above All · Season 10.5

Shabuns is #469 on the Marvel Rivals PlayStation leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,267 rank score (One Above All). In Season 10 they played 75 ranked matches with a 64.0% win rate and a 5.22 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Psylocke (21 matches, 66.7% wins), Hela (14 matches, 50.0% wins), Star-Lord (10 matches, 90.0% wins).

Season 10 Overview

Leaderboard
#469
Rank score
5,267
Ranked win rate
64.0%
Ranked KDA
5.22
Ranked matches
75
Time in ranked
13.6 h
Level
100
Achievements
208

Season 10.5 has only just started for this player, so their stats are from Season 10. The leaderboard rank is current.

Ranked Heroes in Season 10

Shabuns's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Psylocke2166.7%6.31
Hela1450.0%3.70
Star-Lord1090.0%7.77
Black Widow771.4%4.09
Rocket Raccoon540.0%11.27
Winter Soldier366.7%6.60
Elsa Bloodstone366.7%5.11
Magneto250.0%4.83
The Hood250.0%9.50
Spider-Man250.0%17.00
Cloak & Dagger10.0%6.33
Invisible Woman10.0%0.00

Maps in Season 10

Shabuns's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Hall of Djalia1346.2%3.63
Birnin T'Challa1376.9%5.19
Royal Palace1163.6%5.19
Hell's Heaven1172.7%7.04
Lower Manhattan1145.5%4.13
Hell's Heaven1050.0%4.19
Midtown1080.0%7.36
Spider-Islands966.7%4.96
Symbiotic Surface955.6%4.81
Birnin T'Challa944.4%5.40
Arakko955.6%3.72
Museum of Contemplation966.7%8.60
Yggdrasill Path850.0%3.26
Yggdrasill Path850.0%3.86
Spider-Islands862.5%4.80
God Quarry887.5%10.27
Midtown742.9%4.17
Central Park742.9%3.88
Arakko785.7%6.13
Thebes742.9%4.59
Hall of Djalia650.0%4.92
Krakoa666.7%6.23
Celestial Husk666.7%5.75
Symbiotic Surface580.0%5.20
Central Park560.0%6.46
Heart of Heaven540.0%5.71
Celestial Husk450.0%7.07
Shin-Shibuya30.0%3.69
Krakoa3100.0%7.55
Shin-Shibuya250.0%2.21

Recent Matches

Shabuns's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinRocket Raccoon4 / 0 / 20
WinAdam Warlock33 / 8 / 23
LossPsylocke36 / 9 / 0
WinRogue19 / 3 / 3
LossSpider-Man12 / 3 / 4
WinSpider-Man18 / 6 / 5
LossThe Punisher15 / 6 / 6
WinAdam Warlock14 / 2 / 9
WinHela21 / 0 / 12
WinSpider-Man10 / 2 / 0
LossRogue13 / 4 / 3
WinMVPCyclops28 / 10 / 2
LossSpider-Man14 / 2 / 1
WinWolverine11 / 3 / 2
WinMVPWolverine21 / 2 / 3
LossElsa Bloodstone37 / 5 / 1
WinMVPThe Punisher40 / 5 / 0
WinMVPHela45 / 4 / 11
LossWinter Soldier13 / 3 / 9
LossPsylocke17 / 7 / 0

Stats from rivalstracker, refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PlayStation leaderboard.