GEN SkittIes profile icon
One Above All

GEN SkittIes

Marvel Rivals · #126 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

GEN SkittIes is #126 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,260 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 144 ranked matches with a 52.8% win rate and a 6.08 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Invisible Woman (29 matches, 44.8% wins), Loki (27 matches, 63.0% wins), Luna Snow (24 matches, 45.8% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#126
Rank score
5,260
Ranked win rate
52.8%
Ranked KDA
6.08
Ranked matches
144
Time in ranked
27.1 h
Level
63
Achievements
145

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

GEN SkittIes's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Invisible Woman iconInvisible Woman2944.8%7.77
Loki iconLoki2763.0%10.32
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow2445.8%7.74
Gambit iconGambit1952.6%6.01
Jeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark1275.0%8.40
Mantis iconMantis850.0%7.30
White Fox iconWhite Fox742.9%4.61
Magneto iconMagneto540.0%3.81
Doctor Strange iconDoctor Strange250.0%6.38
Jubilee iconJubilee2100.0%10.14
Ultron iconUltron20.0%6.20
Adam Warlock iconAdam Warlock2100.0%4.89
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost20.0%2.00
Winter Soldier iconWinter Soldier1100.0%5.00
Hela iconHela1100.0%3.00
Devil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur10.0%2.40

Maps in Season 10.5

GEN SkittIes's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Celestial Husk1163.6%6.24
Yggdrasill Path1050.0%5.03
Birnin T'Challa1050.0%5.67
Symbiotic Surface1060.0%5.93
Central Park1040.0%6.62
Arakko1060.0%5.58
Heart of Heaven1060.0%5.40
Spider-Islands944.4%5.05
Hell's Heaven933.3%5.02
Shin-Shibuya837.5%5.98
Hall of Djalia862.5%5.80
Midtown862.5%10.61
Krakoa875.0%6.65
Lower Manhattan742.9%7.44
God Quarry728.6%6.34
Museum of Contemplation666.7%7.58
Thebes366.7%7.54

Recent Matches

GEN SkittIes's most recent matches
ResultHeroK / D / A
WinLuna Snow iconLuna Snow24 / 4 / 45
WinLoki iconLoki42 / 10 / 71
WinGambit iconGambit23 / 2 / 33
WinGambit iconGambit23 / 6 / 28
WinGambit iconGambit11 / 4 / 13
WinGambit iconGambit20 / 7 / 33
LossMantis iconMantis10 / 7 / 20
WinMVPMagneto iconMagneto24 / 0 / 2
WinMVPGambit iconGambit24 / 5 / 37
LossGambit iconGambit17 / 5 / 20
LossWhite Fox iconWhite Fox12 / 10 / 22
WinInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman17 / 4 / 32
WinMVPJubilee iconJubilee34 / 6 / 51
LossInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman4 / 5 / 3
WinLoki iconLoki11 / 3 / 20
LossInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman12 / 8 / 17
WinMVPJeff the Land Shark iconJeff The Land Shark15 / 7 / 29
LossUltron iconUltron15 / 9 / 17
LossInvisible Woman iconInvisible Woman0 / 3 / 3
WinMantis iconMantis27 / 7 / 45

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.