Wizarddread profile icon
One Above All

Wizarddread

Marvel Rivals · #160 on PC · One Above All · Season 10.5

Wizarddread is #160 on the Marvel Rivals PC leaderboard in Season 10.5, with 5,247 rank score (One Above All). This season they played 103 ranked matches with a 54.4% win rate and a 4.27 KDA. Most played heroes in ranked: Doctor Strange (12 matches, 75.0% wins), Hulk (12 matches, 41.7% wins), Emma Frost (12 matches, 66.7% wins).

Season 10.5 Overview

Leaderboard
#160
Rank score
5,247
Ranked win rate
54.4%
Ranked KDA
4.27
Ranked matches
103
Time in ranked
20.1 h
Level
100
Achievements
187

Ranked Heroes in Season 10.5

Wizarddread's ranked heroes this season
HeroMatchesWin rateKDA
Doctor Strange iconDoctor Strange1275.0%4.30
Hulk iconHulk1241.7%4.31
Emma Frost iconEmma Frost1266.7%5.22
Venom iconVenom1040.0%3.70
Angela iconAngela1050.0%5.81
Magneto iconMagneto666.7%5.26
Devil Dinosaur iconDevil Dinosaur560.0%6.61
Luna Snow iconLuna Snow540.0%4.35
Winter Soldier iconWinter Soldier520.0%3.92
Rogue iconRogue475.0%5.58
Groot iconGroot333.3%4.13
The Hood iconThe Hood250.0%3.78
Peni Parker iconPeni Parker1100.0%19.50
The Thing iconThe Thing1100.0%10.50

Maps in Season 10.5

Wizarddread's results by map this season
MapMatchesWin rateKDA
Shin-Shibuya1060.0%4.44
Hall of Djalia944.4%4.24
Central Park966.7%4.86
Museum of Contemplation955.6%4.47
Celestial Husk862.5%4.54
Lower Manhattan862.5%4.41
Thebes875.0%4.76
Birnin T'Challa771.4%5.21
Arakko714.3%3.80
Yggdrasill Path650.0%5.54
Midtown666.7%4.61
God Quarry633.3%2.76
Heart of Heaven650.0%5.44
Spider-Islands560.0%3.72
Hell's Heaven540.0%3.38
Krakoa540.0%3.79
Symbiotic Surface475.0%3.83
Shin-Shibuya10.0%0.86
Midtown10.0%2.86

Recent Matches

This player keeps their match history private in the game.

Stats refreshed daily, showing only what the player has made public in the game. Back to the PC leaderboard.